TournamentOrganization

Kazan Cup 2020

21/11/2020 to 28/11/2020
14&UCategory 3
Kazan
Russia[RUS] Russia
16&UCategory 3
Ramat Hasharon
Israel[ISR] Israel

Norrköping Elite Hotels Junior Open

23/11/2020 to 29/11/2020
Cancelled14&UCategory 3
NorrköPing
Sweden[SWE] Sweden

Tennis Europe 16 & under

23/11/2020 to 29/11/2020
Cancelled16&UCategory 3
Marsa
Malta[MLT] Malta

TOURNOI LOIRE VALLEE BY FORMASAT

23/11/2020 to 29/11/2020
Cancelled16&UCategory 3
Blois
France[FRA] France

Vilnius tennis academy cup 2020

23/11/2020 to 29/11/2020
Cancelled12&UCategory 2
Vilnius
Lithuania[LTU] Lithuania

ALANYA TS ACADEMY CUP

23/11/2020 to 29/11/2020
16&UCategory 3
Alanya
Turkey[TUR] Turkey

Podgorica Open 2020

23/11/2020 to 29/11/2020
14&UCategory 3
Podgorica
Montenegro[MNE] Montenegro
14&UCategory 3
Paralimni
Cyprus[CYP] Cyprus

Arkada Cup

30/11/2020 to 06/12/2020
Cancelled16&UCategory 3
Ufa
Russia[RUS] Russia

Balashikha Cup

30/11/2020 to 06/12/2020
Cancelled12&UCategory 1
Balashiha
Russia[RUS] Russia

Gothenburg Open

30/11/2020 to 06/12/2020
Cancelled14&UCategory 3
Gothenburg
Sweden[SWE] Sweden

Podgorica Cup 2020

30/11/2020 to 06/12/2020
16&UCategory 3
Podgorica
Montenegro[MNE] Montenegro

San Michel TE U 16

30/11/2020 to 06/12/2020
Cancelled16&UCategory 3
Corradino-Paola
Malta[MLT] Malta

TK Milten

30/11/2020 to 06/12/2020
Cancelled14&UCategory 2
Milovice
Czech Republic[CZE] Czech Republic

TORNEO U12 - BARI

30/11/2020 to 06/12/2020
Cancelled12&UCategory 2
Bari
Italy[ITA] Italy

10º Memorial António Luzio Vaz

07/12/2020 to 13/12/2020
Cancelled12&UCategory 1
Coimbra
Portugal[POR] Portugal

Arkada Cup

07/12/2020 to 13/12/2020
Cancelled16&UCategory 3
Ufa
Russia[RUS] Russia

Norwegian Open TE U14

07/12/2020 to 13/12/2020
14&UCategory 3
Oslo
Norway[NOR] Norway

TE U14 Larnaca Tennis Club 2020

07/12/2020 to 13/12/2020
14&UCategory 3
Larnaca
Cyprus[CYP] Cyprus

Ukrainian Junior Open 1

07/12/2020 to 13/12/2020
14&UCategory 2
Dnipro
Ukraine[UKR] Ukraine

Milten Cup By MONETA

08/12/2020 to 13/12/2020
Cancelled14&UCategory 2
Milovice
Czech Republic[CZE] Czech Republic

Pajulahti Cup

08/12/2020 to 13/12/2020
Cancelled14&UCategory 3
Nastola
Finland[FIN] Finland

TE U16 HERODOTOU TENNIS ACADEMY 2020

14/12/2020 to 19/12/2020
16&UCategory 2
Larnaca
Cyprus[CYP] Cyprus

Arkada Cup

14/12/2020 to 20/12/2020
Cancelled16&UCategory 3
Ufa
Russia[RUS] Russia

Ukrainian Junior Open 2

14/12/2020 to 20/12/2020
16&UCategory 2
Dnipro
Ukraine[UKR] Ukraine

BOZICNI TURNIR

04/01/2021 to 10/01/2021
14&UCategory 3
Beograd
Serbia[SRB] Serbia

Pirogovskiy Winter Cup 2021

04/01/2021 to 10/01/2021
12&UCategory 2
Pirogovo
Russia[RUS] Russia

21th Tennisline Cup 2021

11/01/2021 to 17/01/2021
16&UCategory 2
Milovice
Czech Republic[CZE] Czech Republic

Kremlin Cup Junior 2021

11/01/2021 to 17/01/2021
14&UCategory 2
Ryazan
Russia[RUS] Russia

Siauliai U14

11/01/2021 to 17/01/2021
14&UCategory 3
Siauliai
Lithuania[LTU] Lithuania

Tennis Europe U14 Marcq-en-Baroeul

11/01/2021 to 17/01/2021
14&UCategory 3
Marcq-En-Baroeul
France[FRA] France

Junior International Bolton

18/01/2021 to 24/01/2021
14&UCategory 3
Bolton
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Narva Cup

18/01/2021 to 24/01/2021
14&UCategory 2
Narva
Estonia[EST] Estonia

Smena Cup

18/01/2021 to 24/01/2021
14&UCategory 2
Minsk
Belarus[BLR] Belarus

TE U16 Herodotou Tennis Academy

18/01/2021 to 24/01/2021
16&UCategory 3
Larnaca
Cyprus[CYP] Cyprus

20th Realsport Open 14

19/01/2021 to 24/01/2021
14&UCategory 2
Milovice
Czech Republic[CZE] Czech Republic

Governor Cup 2021

01/02/2021 to 07/02/2021
16&UCategory 2
Belgorod
Russia[RUS] Russia
14&UCategory 3
Bar-Le-Duc
France[FRA] France

INTERNATIONAL 15-16 ans Le...

08/02/2021 to 14/02/2021
16&UCategory 2
Le Chambon-Sur-Lignon
France[FRA] France

Jaffa in Honor of Joyce Eisenberg

08/02/2021 to 14/02/2021
12&UCategory 2
Jaffa
Israel[ISR] Israel
16&UCategory 3
Dijon
France[FRA] France

Golden Jerusalem Trophy

15/02/2021 to 21/02/2021
12&UCategory 2
Jerusalem
Israel[ISR] Israel
14&UCategory 3
Zoetermeer
Netherlands[NED] Netherlands

Siauliai U16

15/02/2021 to 21/02/2021
16&UCategory 2
Siauliai
Lithuania[LTU] Lithuania

Togliatti Cup 2021

15/02/2021 to 21/02/2021
14&UCategory 2
Togliatti
Russia[RUS] Russia

FOCUS tennis academy open 2021

22/02/2021 to 28/02/2021
14&UCategory 3
Rotterdam
Netherlands[NED] Netherlands

Pajulahti Cup

22/02/2021 to 28/02/2021
16&UCategory 3
Nastola
Finland[FIN] Finland

Sobota Cup 14&U 2021

22/02/2021 to 28/02/2021
14&UCategory 3
Sobota
Poland[POL] Poland

Spartak Cup

22/02/2021 to 28/02/2021
12&UCategory 2
Gomel
Belarus[BLR] Belarus
Page 1 of 1 - 50 results1Results per page