TournamentAge groupCategoryOrganization

TE Hoersholm Rungsted

08/02/2020 to 16/02/2020
U12Category 2Hoersholm
Denmark[DEN] Denmark

Toyota Cup 2020

08/02/2020 to 16/02/2020
U16Category 2Siauliai
Lithuania[LTU] Lithuania

Pajulahti Cup

09/02/2020 to 16/02/2020
U16Category 3Nastola
Finland[FIN] Finland

Zone A B16 2020 Tennis Europe Winter...

13/02/2020 to 16/02/2020
U16Rakovnik
Czech Republic[CZE] Czech Republic

Finals B12 2020 Tennis Europe Winter...

14/02/2020 to 16/02/2020
U12Veska
Czech Republic[CZE] Czech Republic

Finals G12 Tennis Europe Winter Cups by...

14/02/2020 to 16/02/2020
U12Sunderland
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Djursholms Juniors

15/02/2020 to 21/02/2020
U14Category 3Stockholm
Sweden[SWE] Sweden

Tel Aviv Junior Trophy

15/02/2020 to 22/02/2020
U14Category 2Tel Aviv
Israel[ISR] Israel

International Championships of Romania

15/02/2020 to 23/02/2020
U14Category 2Bucuresti
Romania[ROU] Romania

INTIME Tennis Direct Junior Open

15/02/2020 to 23/02/2020
U12, U14, U16Category 2, Category 3Zoetermeer
Netherlands[NED] Netherlands

LE CHAMBON SUR LIGNON 15-16

15/02/2020 to 23/02/2020
U16Category 2Le Chambon Sur Lignon
France[FRA] France

Togliatti Cup 2020

17/02/2020 to 23/02/2020
U14Category 2Togliatti
Russia[RUS] Russia

Finals B14 2020 Tennis Europe Winter...

20/02/2020 to 22/02/2020
U14Veska
Czech Republic[CZE] Czech Republic

Finals G14 2020 Tennis Europe Winter...

20/02/2020 to 22/02/2020
U14Rakovnik
Czech Republic[CZE] Czech Republic

Finals B16 2020 Tennis Europe Winter...

21/02/2020 to 23/02/2020
U16Ronchin
France[FRA] France

Finals G16 2020 Tennis Europe Winter...

21/02/2020 to 23/02/2020
U16Brest
France[FRA] France

FOCUS Tennis Academy 2020

24/02/2020 to 28/02/2020
U12, U14Category 2, Category 3Rotterdam
Netherlands[NED] Netherlands

DIJON TENNIS EUROPE 16&U - PETITS DUCS

24/02/2020 to 01/03/2020
U16Category 3Dijon
France[FRA] France

Golden Jerusalem Trophy

24/02/2020 to 01/03/2020
U12, U14Category 2Jerusalem
Israel[ISR] Israel

Kungens Kanna & Drottningens Pris

24/02/2020 to 01/03/2020
U14Super CategoryStockholm
Sweden[SWE] Sweden

OPEN SUPER 12 AURAY

24/02/2020 to 01/03/2020
U12Category 1Auray
France[FRA] France

Spartak Cup

24/02/2020 to 01/03/2020
U12Category 2Gomel
Belarus[BLR] Belarus

Sobota Cup 2020

26/02/2020 to 01/03/2020
U14Category 3Sobota K/Rokietnicy
Poland[POL] Poland

Cup der Nordverbaende 2020

02/03/2020 to 07/03/2020
U14Category 3Isernhagen
Germany[GER] Germany

Bad Waltersdorf Open

02/03/2020 to 08/03/2020
U14Category 3Bad Waltersdorf
Austria[AUT] Austria

Tel Aviv Ganei Yehoshua Open

02/03/2020 to 08/03/2020
U12, U14Category 2, Category 3Tel Aviv
Israel[ISR] Israel

TIM ESSONNE

02/03/2020 to 08/03/2020
U14Category 1Sainte-GenevièVe-Des-Bois
France[FRA] France

19th Realsport Open 16

03/03/2020 to 08/03/2020
U16Category 2Jablonec Nad Nisou
Czech Republic[CZE] Czech Republic

Sobota Cup U&12 2020

03/03/2020 to 08/03/2020
U12Category 2Sobota K/Rokietnicy
Poland[POL] Poland

TEJT2U14"FERONA SLOVAN OPEN U14 2020

03/03/2020 to 08/03/2020
U14Category 2BRATISLAVA
Slovakia[SVK] Slovakia

AZORES OPEN 12 & UNDER 2020

09/03/2020 to 15/03/2020
U12Category 1Ponta Delgada
Portugal[POR] Portugal

MIKOM OPEN

09/03/2020 to 15/03/2020
U12Category 1Antalya
Turkey[TUR] Turkey

San Michel TE U 14

09/03/2020 to 15/03/2020
U14Category 3Corradino, Paola
Malta[MLT] Malta

Tarpishchev Cup

09/03/2020 to 15/03/2020
U12Category 2Saransk
Russia[RUS] Russia

TEJT 3 U16" School Lobik U16 2020"

09/03/2020 to 15/03/2020
U16Category 3Trencianske Teplice
Slovakia[SVK] Slovakia

Memorijal Slavoj Greblo

16/03/2020 to 20/03/2020
U12Category 1Vrsar
Croatia[CRO] Croatia

Pajulahti Tournament

16/03/2020 to 21/03/2020
U14Category 3Nastola
Finland[FIN] Finland

Minsk Star

16/03/2020 to 22/03/2020
U14Category 2Minsk
Belarus[BLR] Belarus

NURCAN SERTKAYA CUP

16/03/2020 to 22/03/2020
U14Category 2Antalya
Turkey[TUR] Turkey

26º AZORES/ LAWN TENNIS CLUB TOURNAMENT...

23/03/2020 to 28/03/2020
U14Category 2Angra Do Heroismo
Portugal[POR] Portugal

Novokuznetsk Cup

23/03/2020 to 28/03/2020
U14Category 3Novokuznetsk
Russia[RUS] Russia

Belkanton Cup

23/03/2020 to 29/03/2020
U14Category 2Minsk
Belarus[BLR] Belarus

IRAKLIO O.A.A.

23/03/2020 to 29/03/2020
U14Category 3Iraklio
Greece[GRE] Greece

Spring Cup 2020

23/03/2020 to 29/03/2020
U12Category 1Moscow
Russia[RUS] Russia

Herodotou Tennis Academy U12

30/03/2020 to 04/04/2020
U12Category 2Meneou, Larnaca
Cyprus[CYP] Cyprus

ONE SGM Samovar Cup 2020

30/03/2020 to 04/04/2020
U12Category 1Tula
Russia[RUS] Russia

ALAADDIN KARAGOZ CUP

30/03/2020 to 05/04/2020
U16Category 2Antalya
Turkey[TUR] Turkey

KALOVELONIS SPRING TOUR

30/03/2020 to 05/04/2020
U14Category 3Athens
Greece[GRE] Greece

KVARNER OPEN

30/03/2020 to 05/04/2020
U16Category 3Rijeka
Croatia[CRO] Croatia

XXVII Taça Internacional Maia Jovem 2020

30/03/2020 to 05/04/2020
U14Super CategoryMaia
Portugal[POR] Portugal
Page 1 of 5 - 245 results1|2|3|4|NextGo to page 5LastResults per page