Tennis Europe Junior School

Segovia ITF Seniors
Katowice ITF World Tennis Masters
Lisbon, Oeiras, Estoril ITF World Tennis Masters
1.TE Tournament Junior Tour Raiffeisenbank International Turnier Krems TEJT 16&U
2022 ITF World Junior Tennis Finals (Boys) ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
2022 ITF World Junior Tennis Finals (Girls) ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Bavarian Junior Open (U14) TEJT 14&U
Bavarian Junior Open (U14) TEJT 16&U
BCR Iasi Open WTA Tour
Biotehnos Series Cup TEJT 12&U
Bolzano ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Bradfield ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Cordenons ATP Challenger
Emilio Sánchez Academy Kids Cup U12 TEJT 12&U
EMINENT OPEN 2022 TEJT 14&U
Eupen ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Foxhills ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Frederiksberg ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Frederiksberg ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
GaibaCancelled ITF World Tennis Masters
Grodzisk Mazowiecki ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Hanko ITF World Tennis Masters
Hasselt ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Hechingen ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Hrach Israelyan Memorial Cup TEJT 14&U
Junior International Aldershot TEJT 12&U
Junior International Aldershot TEJT 14&U
Kaarina ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Kfar Saba ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
KILKIS CUP TEJT 16&U
Kottingbrunn ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Kottingbrunn ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Leiria ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Liberec ATP Challenger
LondonCancelled ITF World Tennis Masters
Luxembourg Junior Open U12 TEJT 12&U
MIŠIN MEMORIJAL 2022 TEJT 12&U
Mosel Cup by IMMO Capital Group TEJT 14&U
Neotel Open 2022 U 16 TEJT 16&U
Nijmegen ITF World Tennis Masters
Nottingham ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Novi Sad ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Parnu ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Pescara ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Pisek cup 2022 TEJT 12&U
Pitesti ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
San Bartolome de Tirajana ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Savitaipale ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ CUP 2022 U14 TEJT 14&U
Tbilisi ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
TE Greve 2022 TEJT 16&U
The Sports and Leisure Hub, Malahide, U16 TEJT 16&U
Wetzlar ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Xativa ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Young Champions Cup TEJT 14&U
Radomlje ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Valldoreix ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Vilnius tennis academy summer cup 2022 TEJT 14&U
Zilina ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Basel-Aesch ITF World Tennis Masters
Gross-Sieghartz UNIQLO Tour
Poznan ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Düsseldorf ITF World Tennis Masters
Levoca ITF World Tennis Masters
Lisbon, Oeiras, Estoril ITF World Tennis Masters
Porto Beach Tennis
Bad Breisig ITF World Tennis Masters
Parnu Beach Tennis
Bad WaltersdorfCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Bad WaltersdorfCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
BATD Cup #2 La Cure U12 TEJT 12&U
Benidorm ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Biotehnos Series Cup TEJT 14&U
Brasov ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
CorpoSana U14 Tennis Open by Rado TEJT 14&U
Curtea de Arges ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Danderyd ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Eduard Khanyan Memorial Cup TEJT 14&U
Eupen ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Frankfurt am Main ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Helsinki ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Herzlia ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Jugend Cup Renningen/Rutesheim, Internat. Deutsche Tennismeisterschaften U16 TEJT 14&U
Jugend Cup Renningen/Rutesheim, Internat. Deutsche Tennismeisterschaften U16 TEJT 16&U
Junior Open 2022 TEJT 12&U
Koksijde ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
KOUFALIA CUP TEJT 16&U
Leipzig ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Maaseik ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Meerbusch ATP Challenger
Padova ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Padova ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Parnu ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
PODGORICA RIO VERDE U12 TEJT 12&U
Porto ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Radom ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
San Bartolome de Tirajana ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
San Marino ATP Challenger
Siauliai Tennis Academy Cup U12 TEJT 12&U
Skopje ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Sofia ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Sutton U16 TEJT 16&U
Tbilisi ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
TED-IHAP SUBASI CUP TEJT 16&U
Ystad ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Bytom ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Hanko ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
International Championships of Baden TEJT 12&U
Kranj ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Mauthausen ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Renningen.Rutesheim ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Schifflange ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Slovenska Lupca ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Edinburgh ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Münsingen ITF World Tennis Masters
Arges UNIQLO Tour
Liberec ITF World Tennis Masters
Plage de St Georges Beach Tennis
Tallinn ITF World Tennis Masters
Belgrade ITF World Tennis Masters
Jurmala ITF World Tennis Masters
London ITF World Tennis Masters
Aldershot ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Aldershot ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Argayon Cup TEJT 14&U
Argayon Cup TEJT 16&U
Bad Fuessing ITF World Tennis Masters
Bad Waltersdorf ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Bad Waltersdorf ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
BATD Cup #3 Primerose U12 TEJT 12&U
Brasov Open TEJT 14&U
Bucharest ITF World Tennis Masters
Bydgoszcz ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Craiova ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Cujic International Junior Trophy powered by Angie Kerber Academy TEJT 14&U
Cuneo ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Djakovo Open 2022 TEJT 16&U
Duffel ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Eindhoven ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Eindhoven ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Emilio Sánchez Academy Youth Cup U14 TEJT 14&U
EMINENT PODGORICA U12 TEJT 12&U
Erwitte ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
ETC Cup TEJT 14&U
Finesse Center Cup TEJT 12&U
Finesse Center Cup TEJT 16&U
Grodzisk Mazowiecki ATP Challenger
Hilversum ITF World Tennis Masters
Igls ITF World Tennis Masters
Karen Kuregyan Memorial Cup TEJT 14&U
Koksijde ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Malmo ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Maribor ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Moenchengladbach ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Mogyorod ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Muttenz ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Ourense ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
PORTUGAL U12 TEJT 12&U
Prague ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
SADI GULCELIK CUP TEJT 16&U
Skopje ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Ueberlingen ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
UH Cup 2022 TEJT 12&U
Vrnjacka Banja ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
ARIDEA CUP TEJT 16&U
Bielefeld ITF World Tennis Masters
Bucharest UNIQLO Tour
OPEN RCT Barcelona 1899-Sarajevo 2022 TEJT 16&U
Porto ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Ath UNIQLO Tour
Budapest ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Krakow ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Kramfors ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Ljubljana ITF World Tennis Masters
Prague UNIQLO Tour
Jurmala ITF World Tennis Masters
Vilnius UNIQLO Tour
Kemer ITF World Tennis Masters
Krusevac ITF World Tennis Masters
Warsaw ITF World Tennis Masters
Lugano Beach Tennis
Perigueux ITF World Tennis Masters
Lugano Beach Tennis

View more events

Tennis Europe Junior Rankings

Boys All

1  Martin Landaluce4,338
21 Maxim Mrva1,654
32 Federico Cina1,637
42 Joel Schwaerzler1,629
51 Timofei Derep...1,464
65 Lorenzo Carboni1,254
7  Marko Maksimovic1,253
82 Tomasz Berkieta1,252
82 Theo Papamalamis1,252
102 Nicolai Budko...1,243

Girls All

1  Brenda Fruhvi...4,830
2  Nikola Bartun...3,107
3  Mirra Andreeva2,901
4  Tereza Valentova2,682
51 Alina Korneeva2,260
61 Rose Marie Ni...2,159
72 Sara Bejlek2,131
8  Mia Ristic2,097
92 Lucie Urbanova1,711
101 Renata Jamric...1,621

U14 Boys

1  Ivan Ivanov815
2  Nikita Biloze...760
31 Niels McDonald735
41 Matei Todoran710
5  Filip Kosarko685
61 Flynn Thomas677
71 Zangar Nurlanuly660
85 Diego Dedura-...645
96 Christopher T...635
101 Mikayel Avane...615

U14 Girls

1  Alena Kovackova1,495
21 Mia Pohankova815
31 Laura Samsonova810
42 Tereza Krejcova800
5  Eliska Forejt...785
6  Yuliya Perape...730
71 Alexia Ioana ...710
84 Ksenia Efremova700
81 Adelina Lachi...700
102 Sona Depesova695

Movers in the Top 50

4535 Thomas Faurel
1926 Rafael Segado...
3219 Filip Hanzelin
4116 Viktor Frydrych
259 Atakan Karahan
409 Manvydas Balc...
142 William Rejch...
262 Mika Petkovic
181 Ziga Svec
461 Naoya Honda

Movers in the Top 50

4415 Marta Soriano...
408 Jo-Leen Saw
187 Josy Daems
377 Britt Du Pree
226 Sonja Zhiyenb...
265 Hephzibah Olu...
335 Magdalena Sme...
144 Teodora Kostovic
293 Vlada Mincheva
492 Amina Zeghlouli

Movers in the Top 50

3815 Rihards Neimanis
2713 Mark Ceban
2511 Thomas Gunzinger
3210 Alex Bergomi
225 Valentin Gonz...
194 Sergiu Urzica
293 Svit Suljic
412 Dimitar Kisimov
161 Ziga Sesko

Movers in the Top 50

4895 Lana Virc
3923 Denisa Zoldakova
4514 Daria Koreshkova
326 Tamina Kochta
475 Ilary Pistola
194 Marta Mariia ...
173 Anna Pushkareva
223 Mika Stojsavl...
223 Arabella Loftus
222 Julie Paštiková

Movers in the Top 50

1933 Rafael Segado...
3526 Filip Hanzelin
4725 Viktor Frydrych
4613 Manvydas Balc...
2612 Atakan Karahan
334 Niels McDonald
454 Flynn Thomas
142 William Rejch...
272 Mika Petkovic
181 Ziga Svec

Movers in the Top 50

4924 Marta Soriano...
4312 Jo-Leen Saw
3810 Britt Du Pree
197 Josy Daems
236 Sonja Zhiyenb...
275 Hephzibah Olu...
345 Magdalena Sme...
154 Teodora Kostovic
303 Vlada Mincheva
423 Laura Samsonova