Tennis Europe Junior School

Mutua Madrid Open WTA Tour
Airok Viljandi Open U16 TEJT 16&U
BelGlobal Cup TEJT 16&U
CROATIA CUP TEJT 12&U
Cungu Open 2021 TEJT 14&U
DAIMON CUP TEJT 12&U
National Sport Park Open U16 TEJT 16&U
Prista Cup Ruse 2021 TEJT 14&U
Bytom/Opalenica Cup 2021 TEJT 14&U
Mutua Madrid Open ATP Tour
14&U Tennis Europe Tournament Devoted to the Memory of Haydar AliyevPostponed TEJT 14&U
Antalya ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Antalya ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Beaulieu-sur-MerPostponed ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Biella ATP Challenger
DobojCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Istanbul ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
JonkopingCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
L'Open 35 de Saint-Malo WTA Tour
Majadahonda (Madrid) ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
MalmoCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Most Open 2021Postponed TEJT 14&U
Oradea ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Prague ATP Challenger
Prague ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
PROKUPLJE OPEN 2021 TEJT 12&U
Ramat Hasharon ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Ramat Hasharon ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Ryazan ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Saronno ITF Seniors
Sierre ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Skopje ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Torneo U14-BrindisiCancelled TEJT 14&U
AlgheroPostponed UNIQLO Tour
Nastola ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
PratoPostponed ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Estepona ITF Seniors
Hugo Ekker Tennis Academy Cup 2021Postponed TEJT 14&U
Oberpullendorf ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Vilamoura UNIQLO Tour
Airok Viljandi Open U12 TEJT 12&U
BERGANTOV MEMORIAL TEJT 14&U
Grawe Open TEJT 16&U
IX MEMORJAL JOVANA KUKARASA TEJT 14&U
KINETIC CUP BY DUNLOP TEJT 16&U
SkiathosCancelled ITF Seniors
Szczecin Open 2021 TEJT 14&U
TE1 " The 28th Piestany Cup U14 2021 " TEJT 14&U
Tirana Open U16 TEJT 16&U
BNP Paribas World Team Cup UNIQLO Tour
CanterburyCancelled ITF Seniors
EsslingenPostponed ITF Seniors
Internazionali BNL d'Italia ATP Tour
RoyanCancelled ITF Seniors
16&U Tennis Europe Tournament Devoted to the Memory of Haydar AliyevPostponed TEJT 16&U
Antalya ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Antalya ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Heilbronn ATP Challenger
HeraklionCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
HeraklionCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Internazionali BNL d'Italia WTA Tour
Jerusalem ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Jerusalem ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
KalmarCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
La Bisbal D'Emporda ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Limassol ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
LundCancelled ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
PASSAGESPOIRSCancelled TEJT 12&U
Prague ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Prijedor ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Saint-Gaudens ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Santa Croce Sull-ArnoPostponed ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Torneo U14-PaviaPostponed TEJT 14&U
Troisdorf ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Valldoreix ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Ventspils ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Zagreb ATP Challenger
KlagenfurtCancelled ITF Seniors
Nastola ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Skopje ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Tribuswinkel ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Budapest ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Villena ITF Seniors
Antalya UNIQLO Tour
Milano-Marittima, Cervia ITF Seniors
Belgrade WTA Tour
Cologne Open WTA Tour
Gonet Geneva Open ATP Tour
Open Parc Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes Lyon ATP Tour
Parma WTA Tour
ThessalonikiCancelled ITF Seniors
16&U Tennis Europe Tournament Devoted to the Memory of Haydar AliyevPostponed TEJT 16&U
Antalya ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Avenue Cup 2021 TEJT 14&U
AylesburyCancelled ITF Seniors
BERGANTOV MEMORIAL TEJT 16&U
Biarritz ITF Seniors
Biella ATP Challenger
Bol ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Bol ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Brcko ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Estonian Junior Open TEJT 14&U
Grawe Open TEJT 14&U
Heraklion ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Heraklion ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Istanbul ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Jablonec Nad Nisou ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Limassol ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Lousada ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
MilanPostponed ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Platja D'Aro ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Solnechnyy Cup TEJT 14&U
Tallinn ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Tbilisi ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Tbilisi ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Tirana ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Ulcinj ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Vic ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
JönköpingPostponed ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
MOSTAR OPEN 14&U 2021 TEJT 14&U
OttersweierPostponed ITF Seniors
Zabrze Cup 2021 TEJT 16&U
Antalya UNIQLO Tour
Barcelona UNIQLO Tour
Barcelona ITF Seniors
BTC Cup TEJT 14&U
Dunakeszi ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
HanoverCancelled ITF Seniors
Roche sur YonCancelled UNIQLO Tour
Stirling (CLOSED) ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
BresciaCancelled UNIQLO Tour
Belgrade 2 ATP Tour
Emilia-Romagna Open ATP Tour
Zagreb ITF Seniors
Internationaux de Strasbourg WTA Tour
Moenchengladbach ITF Seniors

View more events

Tennis Europe Junior Rankings

Boys All

1  Juncheng Shang3,528
2  Vojtech Petr2,098
3  Jakub Mensik1,575
4  Mihai Alexand...1,265
5  Antoine Ghibaudo1,126
67 Martin Landaluce1,118
71 Yaroslav Demin1,094
81 Juan Carlos P...1,045
91 Dino Prizmic1,034
101 Rodrigo Pache...1,032

Girls All

1  Victoria Jime...4,940
2  Alexandra Eala4,394
3  Petra Marcinko3,061
4  Linda Fruhvir...2,979
5  Sofia Costoulas2,553
6  Michaela Laki2,503
7  Nikola Bartun...2,001
8  Elena Pridankina1,919
9  Sara Bejlek1,802
10  Anastasiia Gu...1,740

U14 Boys

1  Timofei Derep...561
21 Ognjen Milic550
32 Egor Gorin535
46 Maxim Mrva528
53 Egor Pleshivtsev519
63 Artem Bogomolov467
71 Gabriel Ghetu463
84 Jan Kumstat441
92 Tim Vaisman410
102 Ilya Maltsev402

U14 Girls

1  Alina Korneeva787
26 Ksenia Smirnova680
31 Yoana Konstan...649
41 Rositsa Dencheva645
51 Brenda Fruhvi...635
61 Marie Slameni...589
71 Elizabete Bru...588
81 Hephzibah Olu...570
9  Yelyzaveta Ko...552
10  Mirra Andreeva550

Movers in the Top 50

4822 Andreas Timini
2320 Tomasz Berkieta
2719 Matic Kriznik
3419 Miguel Avenda...
4313 Vladimir Bazi...
4413 Marko Maksimovic
301 Matej Dodig

Movers in the Top 50

4811 Lucie Urbanova
388 Klio Maria Io...
477 Carolina Kuhl
286 Victoria Mboko
414 Liam OVED
211 Melisa Ercan
231 Cara Maria Me...

Movers in the Top 50

4348 Thijs Boogaard
168 Alexander Vas...
207 Iraklis Kalanov
236 Roman Kharlamov
286 Paolo Angeli
346 Romain Andres
365 Mees Rottgering
214 Duje Markovina
283 Maxim Vlasov
132 Flynn Thomas

Movers in the Top 50

33160 Vera Sokolova
4726 Alexia Gonzal...
3712 Anamaria Fede...
1711 Daria Egorova
3411 Alena Kovackova
237 Anastasia Roz...
126 Laima Vladson
195 Dora Miskovic
304 Amelie Justin...
362 Mariia Drobys...

Movers in the Top 50

4824 Andreas Timini
2320 Tomasz Berkieta
2719 Matic Kriznik
3419 Miguel Avenda...
4313 Vladimir Bazi...
4413 Marko Maksimovic
301 Matej Dodig

Movers in the Top 50

4811 Lucie Urbanova
388 Klio Maria Io...
477 Carolina Kuhl
286 Victoria Mboko
414 Liam OVED
211 Melisa Ercan
231 Cara Maria Me...