Tennis Europe Junior Tour 2016

Mallorca 16&U

View all photos (15)Mallorca 16&U

VII Guillermo Vilas Tennis Academy Trophy, Palmanova Mallorca (ESP), Category 2 16 & Under, 7 - 13 November 2016

Mallorca 14&U

View all photos (17)Mallorca 14&U

III Guillermo Vilas Tennis Academy Trophy, Palmanova Mallorca (ESP), Category 3 14 & Under, 29 October - 6 November 2016

Tennis Europe Junior Masters 14/16&U

View all photos (177)Tennis Europe Junior Masters 14/16&U

Tennis Europe Junior Masters, Reggio Calabria (ITA), 7-9 October 2016. Photos: tennisfoto.net

Klosters 14&U

View all photos (18)Klosters 14&U

ATA Junior Trophy Klosters, Klosters (SUI), 14&U Category 2, 05 - 12 September 2016

Zaragoza 14&U

View all photos (24)Zaragoza 14&U

Juan Fuster Zaragoza, (ESP), 14 & Under, Category 2, 29 August - 03 September, 2016

Bath 14/16&U

View all photos (2)Bath 14/16&U

Nike Junior International Bath, Bath (GBR), 14/16&U, 28 August - 04 September 2016

Kirsch Open 14&U

View all photos (25)Kirsch Open 14&U

Kirsch Open 14, Steinfort (LUX), 14 & Under Category 3, 22 - 29 August 2016

Yerevan, 16&U

View all photos (7)Yerevan, 16&U

Galina Memorial Cup, Yerevan (ARM), 16 & Under, 22 - 27 August 2016

Chisinau 14&U

View all photos (44)Chisinau 14&U

Babolat Cup U14, Chisinau (MDA), Category 3, 15-21 August 2016

Chisinau 12&U

View all photos (55)Chisinau 12&U

TTM Cup, 12 & Under, Chisnau (MDA), 8-14 August 2016

Basel 14&U

View all photos (47)Basel 14&U

CorpoSana U14 Tennis Open, Basel (SUI), 14 & Under, Category 3, 06-13 August 2016

Podgorica 14&U

View all photos (26)Podgorica 14&U

Eminent Open, Podgorica (MNE), 14 & Under, 05 - 14 August, 2016

Eching, 14/16&U

View all photos (26)Eching, 14/16&U

Bavarian Junior Open powered by HEAD, Eching (Ger), 14/16 & Under, 6-14 August 2016

Pirogovsky 14&U

View all photos (2)Pirogovsky 14&U

Pirogovskiy Summer Cup, Pirogovskiy (RUS), 14 & Under, Category 3 , 06 - 12 August 2016

Nations Challenge by HEAD Finals

View all photos (15)Nations Challenge by HEAD Finals

Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD Boys 12 & Under final rounds, Biot (FRA), 4-7 August 2016

Nations Challenge by HEAD Finals

View all photos (24)Nations Challenge by HEAD Finals

Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD Girls 12 & Under final rounds, Ajaccio (FRA), 4-7 August 2016

European Summer Cups 18&U

View all photos (22)European Summer Cups 18&U

VALERIO/GALEA CUP, Venice (Italy), 18&U Final Round 01-03 August

European Summer Cups 16&U

View all photos (93)European Summer Cups 16&U

Borotra Cup, Boys' 16 & Under final rounds, Le Touquet (FRA), 1-3 August 2016

European Summer Cups 16&U

View all photos (124)European Summer Cups 16&U

European Summer Cups, Girls' 16 & Under final rounds, Budapest (HUN), 1-3 August 2016. Photos © tennisfoto.net

Podgorica 16&U

View all photos (18)Podgorica 16&U

Eminent Podgorica Open, Podgorica (MNE), 16 & Under, 30 July - 07 August 2016

Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying

View all photos (6)Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying

Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD, Boys' 12&U Qualifying Group D, Dijon (FRA), 28-31 July, 2016

ESC G16 Curtea De Arges

View all photos (69)ESC G16 Curtea De Arges

European Summer Cups Qualifying, Curtea De Arges (ROU), Girls 16 & Under, 27-29 July 2016

Ohain 12&U - 16&U

View all photos (14)Ohain 12&U - 16&U

BATD Verhulst & Partners Events, Ohain (BEL),12 & Under + 16 & Under Category 3, 23-30 July 2016

Düren 14&U

View all photos (29)Düren 14&U

39. Internationale Deutsche Tennismeisterschaften U 14 Düren (GER), Category 1, 23-30 July 2016. Photos: tennisfoto.net

Annecy 14&U

View all photos (6)Annecy 14&U

Les Petits Princes du Lac d'Annecy (FRA), Category 3 14 & Under, 22-30 July 2016

European Summer Cups 18&U

View all photos (10)European Summer Cups 18&U

Girls 18&U Reina Cup, Group A Qualifying, Most (CZE), 27-29 July 2016

European Summer Cups 16&U

View all photos (8)European Summer Cups 16&U

Borotra Cup, Boys 16 & Under Qualifying Group A, Latiano (ITA), 27-29 July 2016

European Summer Cups 16&U

View all photos (35)European Summer Cups 16&U

Borotra Cup, Boys 16 & Under Qualifying Group B, Slobozia (ROU), 27-29 July 2016

European Summer Cups 16&U

View all photos (8)European Summer Cups 16&U

Borotra Cup, Boys 16 & Under Qualifying group C, Vinaros (ESP), 27-29 July 2016

European Summer Cups 16&U

View all photos (10)European Summer Cups 16&U

Borotra Cup, Boys 16 & Under Qualifying Group D, London (GBR), 27-29 July 2016

European Summer Cups 16&U

View all photos (11)European Summer Cups 16&U

Girls 16&U European Summer Cups, Group A Qualifying, Rakovnik (CZE), 27-29 JUly 2016

European Summer Cups 16&U

View all photos (48)European Summer Cups 16&U

Girls 16&U European Summer Cups, Group C Qualifying, Berlin (GER), 27-29 July 2016

European Summer Cups 18&U

View all photos (34)European Summer Cups 18&U

Boys 18&U Galea Cup, Group A Qualifying, Veska (CZE), 27-29 July 2016

European Summer Cups 16&U

View all photos (56)European Summer Cups 16&U

Girls 18&U Reina Cup, Group B Qualifying, Trani (ITA), 27-29 July 2016

12&U Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying

View all photos (18)12&U Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying

Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD, 12&U Qualifying Group A, Rakovnik (CZE), 21-24 July, 2016

12&U Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying

View all photos (22)12&U Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying

Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD, 12&U Qualifying Group B, Haren (NED), 21-24 July, 2016

12&U Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying

View all photos (10)12&U Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying

Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD, 12&U Qualifying Group C, Galati (ROU), 21-24 July, 2016

12&U Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying

View all photos (9)12&U Nations Challenge by HEAD Qualifying

Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD, Girls' 12&U Qualifying Group D, Sofia (BUL), 26-29 July, 2016

Curtea de Arges 16&U

View all photos (25)Curtea de Arges 16&U

Arges Cup, Curtea de Arges (ROU), 16 & Under Category 2, 16-24 July 2016

European 14&U Championships

View all photos (178)European 14&U Championships

European Junior Championships (14 & Under), Pilsen (CZE), 18-24 July 2016. Photos © Jet Tanaka (jettanaka1@gmail.com)

European 16&U Championships

View all photos (36)European 16&U Championships

European 16 & Under Championships, Moscow (RUS), 18-24 July 2016. Photos © Ivan Evlakhov

European 18&U Championships

View all photos (322)European 18&U Championships

European Junior Championships (18 & Under), Klosters (SUI), 18-24 July 2016. Photos © Thorsten Zimmermann

Velp 14&U

View all photos (35)Velp 14&U

Windmill Cup, Velp (NED), Category 1 14 & Under, 11-17 July 2016. Photos © tennisfoto.net

Sofia 16&U

View all photos (11)Sofia 16&U

Dema Cup, Sofia (BUL), Category 1216 & Under, 11-17 July 2016

Asker 14-16&U

View all photos (148)Asker 14-16&U

Asker Open, Asker (NOR), Category 3 14 and 16 & Under, 2-10 July, 2016. Photos © Espen Hildrup

Paris 14&U

View all photos (12)Paris 14&U

Open des jeunes Stade Français - BNP PARIBAS Cup, Paris (FRA), 14 & Under, Category 1, 01-10 July 2016

Meppel 14&U

View all photos (39)Meppel 14&U

Meppel Storks Cup 2016, Meppel (NED), 14 & Under Category 3, 02-09 July 2016

Cakovec 16&U

View all photos (88)Cakovec 16&U

Marin Suica Junior Open, Cakovec (CRO), 16 & Under Category 2, 25 June - 3 July 2016

European Summer Cups 14&U

View all photos (104)European Summer Cups 14&U

Boys 14 & Under Copa del Sol, Final Rounds, Murcia (ESP), 1-3 July 2016. Photos: tennisfoto.net

European Summer Cups 14&U

View all photos (54)European Summer Cups 14&U

Girls 14 & Under Europa Cup, Final Rounds, Loano (ITA), 1-3 July 2016

European Summer Cups 14&U

View all photos (16)European Summer Cups 14&U

Boys 14 & Under Copa del Sol, Group A Qualifying, Rakovnik (CZE), 26-28 June 2016

European Summer Cups 14&U

View all photos (15)European Summer Cups 14&U

Boys 14 & Under Copa del Sol, Group C Qualifying, Murcia (ESP), 26-28 June 2016

European Summer Cups 14&U

View all photos (15)European Summer Cups 14&U

European Summer Cups 14 & Under Boys/Girls Qualifying Group D, Mersin (TUR), 26-28 June 2016

European Summer Cups 14&U

View all photos (10)European Summer Cups 14&U

Girls 14 & Under Europa Cup, Group A Qualifying, Sofia (BUL), 26-28 June 2016

European Summer Cups 14&U

View all photos (2)European Summer Cups 14&U

Girls 14 & Under Europa Cup, Group B Qualifying, Saint Valery en Caux (FRA), 26-28 June 2016

European Summer Cups 14&U

View all photos (151)European Summer Cups 14&U

Girls 14 & Under Europa Cup, Group C Qualifying, Bremen (GER), 26-28 June 2016

Villeneuve-lez-Avignon 16&U

View all photos (11)Villeneuve-lez-Avignon 16&U

Pont des Generations, Villeneuve-lez-Avignon (FRA), Category 1 16 & Under, 18-26 June 2016

Cacak 14&U

View all photos (10)Cacak 14&U

Cacak Open (SRB), 14 & Under Category 3, 11-18 June 2016

Riga 12/14/16&U

View all photos (308)Riga 12/14/16&U

Riga Open (LAT), 12 & Under, Category 2 14/16 & Under, 11-18 June 2016

Kharkiv 14&U

View all photos (16)Kharkiv 14&U

Chernitskaya Memorial by Babolat, Kharkiv (UKR), 14 & Under Category 2, 4-11 June 2016

Biot 12&U

View all photos (4)Biot 12&U

Mouratoglou Junior Cup, Biot (FRA), 4-11 June 2016

Milan 16&U

View all photos (81)Milan 16&U

52° Torneo Avvenire, Milan (ITA), Category 1 16 & Under, 4-12 June 2016. Photos © Francesco Panunzio

Bucharest 14&U

View all photos (61)Bucharest 14&U

Dr Oetker Junior Trophy, Bucharest (ROU),14 & Under, Category 1, 21-29 May 2016

Maribor 14&U,16&U

View all photos (21)Maribor 14&U,16&U

Bergant Memorial, Maribor (SLO) 14&U, 16&U, Category 2, 14-21 May 2016

Opalenica 14&U

View all photos (25)Opalenica 14&U

Opalenica Cup (POL), 14 & Under Category 2, 8-14 May 2016

Moscow 12&U

View all photos (33)Moscow 12&U

Luzhniki Cup, Moscow (RUS), 12 & Under, 7-14 May 2016. Photos © juniortennis.ru

Bucharest 12&U

View all photos (25)Bucharest 12&U

Daimon Cup, Bucharest (ROU), 12 & Under, 7-14 May 2016

Cakovec 12&U

View all photos (97)Cakovec 12&U

Croatia Cup, Cakovec (CRO), 12 & Under, 29 April - 8 May 2016

Zagreb 14&U

View all photos (19)Zagreb 14&U

Diners Club Memorial Viktora Grilla, Zagreb (CRO), 14 & Under Category 2, 23 April - 05 May 2016

Mostar 14&U

View all photos (19)Mostar 14&U

Mostar Open (BIH), Category 3 14 & Under, 24-30 April 2016

Rakovnik 14 & Under

View all photos (22)Rakovnik 14 & Under

Bohemia Cafex Cup, Rakovnik (CZE), 14 & Under Category 1, 30th of April - 08th of May 2016

Pavia 14&U

View all photos (31)Pavia 14&U

Torneo 14&U Pavia (ITA), Category 2, 30 April-7 May 2016

Maglie 12&U

View all photos (15)Maglie 12&U

Torneo - Maglie (ITA), 12 & Under Category 3, 23 April - 01 May 2016

Palmanova 12&U

View all photos (6)Palmanova 12&U

VILAS CUP U12, Palmanova, Mallorca, (ESP), 12 & Under, Category 3, 23 April - 01 May 2016

Nicosia 16&U

View all photos (3)Nicosia 16&U

Hellenic Bank Masters Tennis Academy, Nicosia (CYP), 16 & Under, Category 3, 16-24 April 2016

Bressuire 12&U

View all photos (151)Bressuire 12&U

TOP 10/12, Bressuire (FRA), 12 & Under Category 3, 9-17 April 2016. Photos © Bernard Pacalin www.bradpics.fr

Antalya 12&U

View all photos (7)Antalya 12&U

23 April Cup, Antalya (TUR), 12 & Under, 16-24 April 2016

Palmanova 14&U

View all photos (35)Palmanova 14&U

Vilas Tennis Academy Trophy, Palmanova (ESP), 14 & Under Category 3, 09/04/2016 to 17/04/2016

Rijeka 16&U

View all photos (16)Rijeka 16&U

Kvarner Junior Open, Rijeka (CRO), 16 & Under Category 3, 26 March - 3 April 2016

Rotterdam 14/16&U

View all photos (52)Rotterdam 14/16&U

FICUS Tennis Academy Open, Rotterdam (NED), Cat. 3 14/16 & Under, 27 February - 6 March 2016. Photos © tennisfoto.net

Stockholm 14&U

View all photos (77)Stockholm 14&U

Kungens Kanna & Drottningens Pris, Stockholm (SWE), Category 1 14 & Under, 29 February - 6 March 2016

Le Chambon-sur-Lignon 16&U

View all photos (56)Le Chambon-sur-Lignon  16&U

Le Chambon-sur-Lignon (FRA), Category 2 16 & Under, 20-28 February 2016

Zoetermeer 14/16&U

View all photos (77)Zoetermeer 14/16&U

InTime Head Junior Open, Zoetermeer (NED), Category 3, 22-28 February 2016. Photos © tennisfoto.net

12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals

View all photos (68)12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals

Girls 12 & Under Final rounds, Sunderland (GBR) 12-14 February 2016

14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals

View all photos (45)14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals

Boys 14 & Under Final rounds, Bucharest (ROU) 19-21 February 2016

16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals

View all photos (39)16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals

Boys 16 & Under Final rounds, Ronchin (FRA), 19-21 February 2016.

14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals

View all photos (82)14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals

Girls 14 & Under Final rounds, Rakovnik (CZE) 19-21 February 2016. Photos © www.tennisfoto.net

16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Final

View all photos (45)16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Final

Girls 16 & under Final Veska (CZE) 19-21 February 2016

12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals

View all photos (20)12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals

Boys 12 & Under final rounds, Veska (CZE), 12-14 February 2016

14/16&U Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

View all photos (5)14/16&U Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

Boys 14&U Group D, Girls 14&U Group D, Boys 16&U Group D, Istanbul (TUR) 5-7 February 2016

14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

View all photos (5)14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

Boys 14&U Group A Ronchi dei Legionari (ITA) 5-7 February 2016

14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

View all photos (12)14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

Boys 14&U Group B, Kazan (RUS) 5-7 February 2016

14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

View all photos (8)14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

Boys 14&U Group C, Karlskrona (SWE), 5-7 February 2016

14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

View all photos (8)14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

Girls 14&U Group A, Rakovnik (CZE), 5-7 February 2016

14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

View all photos (11)14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

Girls 14&U Group B, Pecs (HUN), 5-7 February 2016

14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

View all photos (17)14&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

Girls 14&U Group C Kazan (RUS), 5-7 February 2016

16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

View all photos (18)16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

Boys 16&U Group A, Cholet (FRA), 5-7 February 2016

16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

View all photos (7)16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

Boys 16&U Group B, Hodmezovasarhely (HUN), 5-7 February 2016

16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

View all photos (6)16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

Girls 16&U Group B, Brest (FRA), 5-7 February 2016

16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

View all photos (43)16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

Girls 16&U Group C, Bergen op Zoom (NED), 5-7 February 2016

16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

View all photos (10)16&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

Girls 16&U Group D, Izmir (TUR), 5-7 February 2016

12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

View all photos (46)12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

Boys 12&U Group A, Hradek nad Nisou (CZE), 29-31 January 2016

12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

View all photos (106)12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

Boys 12&U Group B, Tallinn (EST), 29-31 January 2016. Photos: Igor Pissarev

12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

View all photos (7)12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

Boys 12&U Group C, Ryazan (RUS), 29-31 January 2016

12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

View all photos (9)12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

Boys 12&U Group D, Ankara (TUR), 29-31 January 2016

12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

View all photos (15)12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

Girls 12&U Group A, Neudorfl (AUT), 29-31 January 2016

12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

View all photos (10)12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

Girls 12&U Group B, Rakovnik (CZE), 29-31 January 2016

12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

View all photos (8)12&U Tennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Qualifying

Girls 12&U Group C, Ryazan (RUS), 29-31 January 2016

Bolton 14&U

View all photos (11)Bolton 14&U

Nike Junior International Teen Tennis, Bolton (GBR), Category 1 14 & Under, 17-22 January 2016. Photos: © Anthony Aduhene Photography

Milovice 16&U

View all photos (6)Milovice 16&U

16th Tennisline Cup, Milovice (CZE), 16 & Under Category 2, 3-10 January 2016

Khimki 14&U

View all photos (30)Khimki 14&U

O1 Properties Christmas Cup 2016, 14 & Under Category 1, Khimki (RUS), 3-10 January 2016