Tennis Europe Junior School

Leverkusen ITF Seniors
Saint Jean de Luz ITF Seniors
Umag ITF Seniors
Antalya ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Antalya ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Arad ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Ashkelon UNIQLO Tour
Biella ATP Challenger
Biot TEJT 12&U
Chornomorsk ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
El Prat de Llobregat ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
European Senior Club Championships Tennis Europe
Glasgow ATP Challenger
Hoehr-Grenzhausen TEJT 14&U
Madrid ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Melilla ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Minsk TEJT 12&U
Moselle Open, Metz ATP Tour
Pajulahti ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Pirogovo ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Plaisir ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Podgorica ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Porto TEJT 16&U
Roehampton ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Saint-Malo ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Sibiu ATP Challenger
St. Petersburg Open ATP Tour
Svyatopetrivske Village TEJT 14&U
Targu Mures ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Tirana ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Zadar TEJT 14&U
Zlatibor ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Baku ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Ile de Re UNIQLO Tour
Madrid ITF Seniors
Mostar ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Porto UNIQLO Tour
Marbella ITF Seniors
Selimbar ITF Seniors
Woking ITF Seniors
Madrid UNIQLO Tour
Skopje ITF Seniors
TBC ITF Seniors
Penamacor Beach Tennis
Pregassona-Lugano Beach Tennis
Umag ITF Seniors
Pregassona-Lugano Beach Tennis
Antalya ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Antalya ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Aphrodite Hills ITF Seniors
Brno ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Caldas Da Rainha ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Chornomorsk ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Clermont-Ferrand ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Copenhagen TEJT 14&U
Florence ATP Challenger
Forbach ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Istanbul TEJT 14&U
Kaposvar ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Kaunas TEJT 16&U
Melilla ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Mijas Costa ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Oliveira De Azemeis ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Orleans ATP Challenger
Penamacor Beach Tennis
Ricany ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Roehampton ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Shrewsbury ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Skopje TEJT 14&U
Stockholm ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Valencia ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Veli Losinj ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Baku ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Biot UNIQLO Tour
Calvia ITF Seniors
Mytilene ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Sozopol ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Estepona-Malaga ITF Seniors
Plovdiv UNIQLO Tour
Kaunas ITF Seniors
Minsk ITF Seniors
Leverkusen ITF Seniors
Penamacor Beach Tennis
Dubrovnik ITF Seniors
Penamacor Beach Tennis
Capdepera ITF Seniors

View more events

Tennis Europe Junior Rankings

Boys All

1  Shintaro Moch...4,640
2  Holger Vitus ...4,432
3  Martin Damm3,695
4  Toby Alex Kodat2,745
51 Carlos Alcara...1,804
61 Hamad Medjedovic1,757
7  Giovanni Mpet...1,476
84 Peter Benjami...1,364
91 Stefan Popovic1,360
101 Jack Pinningt...1,328

Girls All

1  Polina Kuderm...3,280
21 Elsa Jacquemot3,226
31 Oksana Selekh...3,026
42 Cori Gauff2,606
537 Alexandra Yep...2,113
61 Diana Shnaider2,100
7  Priska Madely...2,060
82 Ane Mintegi D...1,940
93 Maria Bondarenko1,840
102 Linda Noskova1,803

U14 Boys

1  Mihai Alexand...950
2  Vojtech Petr919
3  Yaroslav Demin810
4  Maxim Zhukov750
5  Georg Eduard ...725
6  Alexander Blockx700
7  Jakub Mensik670
8  Lukas Velik660
9  Gabriel Debru655
10  Dino Prizmic645

U14 Girls

1  Nikola Bartun...1,040
2  Alisa Baranovska1,025
3  Petra Marcinko885
41 Elena Pridankina865
59 Amelie Smejka...809
6  Yaroslava Bar...790
74 Anastasiia Gu...785
81 Nikola Daubne...765
91 Karolina Koza...745
101 Daria Yesypchuk740

Movers in the Top 50

3426 Aidan Mayo
3720 Peter Kalocsai
3611 Carlos Guerre...
1110 Elmer Moller
339 Edas Butvilas
487 Yahor Slizevich
234 Alen Bill
223 Vilius Gaubas
182 Peter Buldorini
292 Peter Nad

Movers in the Top 50

139 Katrina Scott
487 Alina Shcherb...
235 Ksenia Zaytseva
435 Emilija Tveri...
123 Melodie Collard
221 Jana Kolodynska
291 Sebastianna S...
331 Yeon Woo Ku
341 Fatma Idrizovic
401 Punnin Kovapi...

Movers in the Top 50

308 Matic Kriznik
397 Pavel Lagutin
133 Marc Majdandzic
313 Tikhon Fedorov
161 Bon Lou Karstens

Movers in the Top 50

329 Irina Balus
415 Polina Skopin...
223 Nina Vargova

Movers in the Top 50

3738 Aidan Mayo
4032 Peter Kalocsai
3917 Carlos Guerre...
1112 Elmer Moller
3612 Edas Butvilas
255 Alen Bill
183 Peter Buldorini
243 Vilius Gaubas
322 Peter Nad
311 Jerome Kym

Movers in the Top 50

139 Katrina Scott
235 Ksenia Zaytseva
455 Emilija Tveri...
123 Melodie Collard
221 Jana Kolodynska
291 Sebastianna S...
331 Yeon Woo Ku
341 Fatma Idrizovic
421 Punnin Kovapi...
431 Nastasja Mari...