NEW: Tennis Europe Junior School

The Championships, Wimbledon Grand Slam
Bacau ITF Seniors
Cognac ITF Seniors
Kolobrzeg ITF Seniors
Moscow ITF Seniors
Wimbledon Junior Championships 18&U ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Zagreb ITF Seniors
Moenchengladbach ITF Seniors
Ajaccio ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Barcelona ITF Seniors
Braunschweig ATP Challenger
Brussels TEJT 12&U
Brussels TEJT 16&U
Bucharest ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Casinalbo ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Contrexeville ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Dublin ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Edinburgh TEJT 14&U
Edinburgh ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Frinton-on-Sea ITF Seniors
Fürstenfeld TEJT 12&U
Fürstenfeld TEJT 14&U
Getxo ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Getxo ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Idanha-A-Nova ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Ioannina ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Lida TEJT 16&U
Limelette ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Lviv ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Marburg ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Marnes La Coquette TEJT 14&U
Meppel TEJT 14&U
Paola TEJT 14&U
Perugia ATP Challenger
Portoroz TEJT 14&U
Prokuplje ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Reykjavik ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Rezzato TEJT 12&U
Ruse TEJT 12&U
Sanremo ITF Seniors
Sassuolo TEJT 14&U
Slovenska Lupca TEJT 16&U
Sofia TEJT 16&U
St Petersburg ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Swedish Open, Bastad WTA Tour
Telavi ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Telfs ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Torino ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Versmold ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Vilnius TEJT 12&U
Vilnius ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Yerevan TEJT 16&U
Jablonec Nad Nisou TEJT 14&U
The Hague ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Timisoara ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Wels ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Neunkirchen TEJT 12&U
Neunkirchen ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Prague ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Citta' di Forli' UNIQLO Tour
Wimbledon UNIQLO Tour
Fiumicino Beach Tennis
Jurmala ITF Seniors
Novosibirsk ITF Seniors
Pregassona-Lugano Beach Tennis
St. Petersburg Beach Tennis
Pregassona-Lugano Beach Tennis
Amersfoort ATP Challenger
Aschaffenburg ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Baja ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Biarritz ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Bordeaux ITF Seniors
BRD Bucharest Open WTA Tour
Buzau TEJT 12&U
Castelo Branco ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Curtea De Arges TEJT 16&U
Dijon ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Don Benito (Badajoz) ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Dublin TEJT 14&U
Forli TEJT 12&U
Gandia ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Gubbio ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Imola ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Kassel ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Koblenz TEJT 12&U
Kramsach ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Kufstein TEJT 12&U
Kufstein TEJT 14&U
Ladies Championships Lausanne WTA Tour
Lida TEJT 16&U
Lugano ITF Seniors
Moenchengladbach ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Nis TEJT 16&U
Oberentfelden TEJT 14&U
Oberentfelden TEJT 16&U
Olomouc ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Oosterbeek TEJT 14&U
Palmela ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Paola TEJT 14&U
Parnu ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Parnu ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Pesaro ITF Seniors
Piestany ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Plava Laguna Croatia Open, Umag ATP Tour
Reykjavik ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
San Benedetto ATP Challenger
Swedish Open, Bastad ATP Tour
Telavi ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Trnava TEJT 16&U
Tula ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Uriage ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Véska ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Yerevan ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Geneva UNIQLO Tour
Hillegom ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Singen/Hohentwiel ITF Seniors
Harpenden ITF Seniors
Hoofddorp ITF Seniors
Oberentfelden ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Oosterbeek UNIQLO Tour
Budapest ITF Seniors
Firenze UNIQLO Tour
Hradec Kralove ITF Seniors
Ugento Beach Tennis
Umag UNIQLO Tour
Amersfoort Beach Tennis
Angouleme Beach Tennis
Klaipeda ITF Seniors
Rahinge Beach Tennis
Szödliget Beach Tennis
Ugento Beach Tennis
Zabrze ITF Seniors
Amersfoort Beach Tennis
Rahinge Beach Tennis
Szödliget Beach Tennis
Amsterdam ITF Seniors
Aschheim ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Bad Schussenried ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Baltic Open, Jurmala WTA Tour
Bytom ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Denia ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Dublin TEJT 14&U
European Junior Championships 14&U Tennis Europe
European Junior Championships 16&U Tennis Europe
European Junior Championships 18&U Tennis Europe
Hamburg European Open ATP Tour
Horb ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
J. Safra Sarasin Suisse Open, Gstaad ATP Tour
Klosters ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Krems TEJT 16&U
Les Contamines-Montjoie ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Moscow ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Nantes TEJT 14&U
NikšIć TEJT 16&U
Novi Sad TEJT 12&U
Oradea TEJT 16&U
Palermo Ladies Open WTA Tour
Pontedera ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Porto ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Porto ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Prague ATP Challenger
Prague ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Sandelfjord ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Schio ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Sofia TEJT 14&U
Stobrec TEJT 12&U
Tampere ATP Challenger
Tampere ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Telavi ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Troyes ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Venezia lido ITF Seniors
Vittoria-Gazteiz ITF World Tennis Tour (Women)
Waiblingen TEJT 14&U
Waiblingen TEJT 16&U
Yerevan ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Helsinki ITF Seniors
Izmir ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Lida ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors)
Nottingham UNIQLO Tour
Steinfort TEJT 16&U
Wels ITF World Tennis Tour (Men)
Frontignan Beach Tennis
Torre del Lago Beach Tennis
Baiersbronn ITF Seniors
Les Contamines Montjoie UNIQLO Tour
Leuven UNIQLO Tour
Miranda de Ebro UNIQLO Tour
Nottingham UNIQLO Tour
Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U-Qualifying Rounds Tennis Europe
Torre del Lago Beach Tennis
Frontignan Beach Tennis
Katowice ITF Seniors
Paris ITF Seniors

View more events

Tennis Europe Junior Rankings

Boys All

1  Holger Vitus ...4,609
2  Martin Damm3,083
3  Toby Alex Kodat2,723
4  Shintaro Moch...2,713
5  Carlos Alcara...2,028
6  Hamad Medjedovic1,580
71 Luca Nardi1,458
81 Viacheslav Bi...1,339
9  Dali Blanch1,183
101 Elmer Moller1,165

Girls All

1  Cori Gauff3,066
2  Polina Kuderm...2,100
3  Ane Mintegi D...2,043
41 Diana Shnaider1,915
53 Oksana Selekh...1,887
62 Elsa Jacquemot1,879
71 Lyubov Kostenko1,825
81 Dasha Lopatet...1,823
9  Maria Timofeeva1,633
10  Annerly Poulos1,543

U14 Boys

1  Mihai Alexand...870
2  Yaroslav Demin790
3  Vojtech Petr649
4  Lukas Velik630
51 Maxim Zhukov620
61 Luca Pow605
64 Alexander Blockx605
8  Gabriel Debru600
94 Georg Eduard ...595
95 Adriano Dzhenev595

U14 Girls

1  Alisa Baranovska930
22 Petra Marcinko890
2  Kristyna Toma...890
41 Anastasiia Gu...870
5  Nikola Bartun...807
61 Celine Naef750
71 Maria Sara Popa745
8  Yaroslava Bar...730
9  Karolina Koza...725
10  Daria Yesypchuk700

Movers in the Top 50

3224 Chak Lam Cole...
4522 Dinko Dinev
259 Sean Cuenin
459 Evangelos Kyp...
195 Jerome Kym
265 Vladimir Popov
335 Kalin Ivanovski
212 Mili Poljicak
282 Basilis Volti...
111 Stefan Popovic

Movers in the Top 50

3223 Mara Guth
154 Fatma Idrizovic
313 Melissa Boyden
363 Yeon Woo Ku
261 Kateryna Laza...
271 Dana Guzman

Movers in the Top 50

3945 Lennon Roark ...
3214 Matteo Covato
1513 Loan Lestir
1712 David Schwarc
4912 Andrey Kozlov
311 Fryderyk Lech...

Movers in the Top 50

4969 Mara Gae
174 Hanna Tsitavets
153 Malwina Rowinska
233 Sara Bejlek
332 Irina Balus
352 Weronika Ewald
362 Jovana Grujic
372 Federica Urgesi
432 Klio Maria Io...
321 Mariya Dolzhenko

Movers in the Top 50

3432 Chak Lam Cole...
2710 Sean Cuenin
206 Jerome Kym
356 Kalin Ivanovski
285 Vladimir Popov
223 Mili Poljicak
302 Basilis Volti...
111 Stefan Popovic
491 Maxim Zhukov

Movers in the Top 50

3228 Mara Guth
154 Fatma Idrizovic
313 Melissa Boyden
363 Yeon Woo Ku
492 Petra Marcinko
261 Kateryna Laza...
271 Dana Guzman
471 Emilija Tveri...