Tennis Europe 2021

Junior Masters 14/16&U

View all photos (234)Junior Masters 14/16&U

Tennis Europe Junior Masters, Monte-Carlo (MON), 13-15 October 2021. Photos © toptennis.photos

Bressuire 12&U

View all photos (18)Bressuire 12&U

Top 10-12, Bressuire (FRA), 12 & Under Category 1, 2-9 October 2021. Photos © Bernard Pacalin

Annual General Meeting

View all photos (27)Annual General Meeting

2021 Tennis Europe Annual General Meeting in Luxembourg, Sept 23-25.

Maia 14&U

View all photos (12)Maia 14&U

XXVIII Taça Internacional Maia Jovem, Maia (POR), 14 & Under Super Category, 11-19 September 2021

Jelgava 16&U

View all photos (11)Jelgava 16&U

Jelgava Open (LAT), 16 & Under Category 2, 6-11 September 2021

Kalymnos 12&U

View all photos (28)Kalymnos 12&U

Kalymnos Cup, Kalymnos (GRE), 12 & Under Category 2, 6-12 September 2021

Slovenska Lupca 14&U

View all photos (7)Slovenska Lupca 14&U

Pepas Cup, Slovenska Lupca (SVK), Category 3 14 & Under, 6-12 September 2021

Tarbes 14&U

View all photos (149)Tarbes 14&U

Les Petits As Mondial Lacoste, Tarbes (FRA), 14 & Under Super Category, 3-12 September 2021 Photos © www.toptennis.photos

Tarbes 14&U

View all photos (44)Tarbes 14&U

Les Petits As Mondial Lacoste, Tarbes (FRA), 14 & Under Super Category, 3-12 September 2021

European Beach Tennis Championships

View all photos (35)European Beach Tennis Championships

14th European Beach Tennis Championships, Sofia (BUL), 5-11 September 2021. Photos © lap.bg

Benidorm 14&U

View all photos (30)Benidorm 14&U

Juan Fuster Zaragoza, Benidorm (ESP), 14 & Under Category 2, 28 August-4 September 2021

Peja 16&U

View all photos (45)Peja 16&U

Peja Open (KOS), 16 & Under Category 3, 30 August-5 September 2021

Banska Bystrica 14&U

View all photos (16)Banska Bystrica 14&U

Banska Bystrica Cup (SVK), 14 & Under Category 3, 30 August - 6 September 2021

Yerevan 12&U

View all photos (4)Yerevan 12&U

Galina Cup, Yerevan (ARM), 12 & Under Category 2, 30 August-5 September 2021

Oslo 14&U

View all photos (2)Oslo 14&U

Clarkson Platou, Oslo (NOR), Category 3 14 & Under, 28 August-4 September 2021

Szczawno Zdroj 12&U

View all photos (4)Szczawno Zdroj 12&U

Szczawno Zdroj Cup (POL), 12 & Under Category 2, 23-29 August 2021

Oetwil 14&U

View all photos (26)Oetwil 14&U

Oetwil TE, Oetwil Am See (SUI), 14 & Under Category 3, 22-28 August 2021. Photos © Kellenberger Kaminski Photographie

San Marino 14/16&U

View all photos (74)San Marino 14/16&U

San Marino Junior Cup (SMR), 14 & Under Category 2, 16 & Under Category 3, 21-29 August 2021

Yerevan 12&U

View all photos (7)Yerevan 12&U

Artur Shilajyan Memorial Cup, Yerevan (ARM), 12 & Under Category 2, 23-29 August 2021

Riga 14-16&U

View all photos (15)Riga 14-16&U

Riga Open - Inspired by Tennis (LAT), 14/16 & Under Category 2, 21-28 August 2021

Nivelles 14-16&U

View all photos (13)Nivelles 14-16&U

Argayon Cup, Nivelles (BEL), Category 2 14 and 16 & Under, 14-21 August 2021

Sarajevo 16&U

View all photos (10)Sarajevo 16&U

OPEN RCT Barcelona 1899, Sarajevo (BIH), Category 1 16 & Under, 15-21 August 2021

Zagreb 14&U

View all photos (31)Zagreb 14&U

Mladost Grill Open, Zagreb (CRO), 14 & Under Category 2, 24 April-2 May 2021

Beograd 12&U

View all photos (13)Beograd 12&U

Misin Memorijal, Beograd (SRB), 12 & Under, 31 Juy-8 August 2021

Yerevan 16&U

View all photos (3)Yerevan 16&U

Aleksander Tsaturyan Memorial Cup, Yerevan (ARM), Category 3 16 & Under, 26 July-1 August 2021

Skopje 16&U

View all photos (4)Skopje 16&U

Neotel Open, Skopje (MKD), Category 3 16 & Under, 2-7 August 2021

Annecy 14&U

View all photos (43)Annecy 14&U

Tennis Europe Annecy (FRA), Category 2 14 & Under, 24-31 July 2021

Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U

View all photos (9)Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U

Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD 12 & Under Boys' Finals, Dijon (FRA), 5-8 August 2021

Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U

View all photos (75)Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U

Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD 12 & Under Girls' Finals, Ajaccio (FRA), 5-8 August 2021

World Junior Tennis

View all photos (54)World Junior Tennis

ITF World Junior Tennis Finals, 14 & Under, Prostejov (CZE), 2-8 August 2021 © ITF Srdjan Stevanovic

Summer Cups 18&U

View all photos (11)Summer Cups 18&U

18 & Under girls Soisbault/Reina Cup, Final Rounds, Granville (FRA), 2-4 August 2021

Summer Cups 16&U

View all photos (159)Summer Cups 16&U

16 & Under girls, Final Rounds, Ricany (CZE), 2-4 August 2021. Photos: toptennis.photos

Summer Cups 16&U

View all photos (104)Summer Cups 16&U

16 & Under boys Borotra Cup, Final Rounds, Le Touquet (FRA), 2-4 August 2021 © Pavel CLAUZARD / Junior Davis Cup

Summer Cups 18&U

View all photos (16)Summer Cups 18&U

18 & Under boys Valerio/Galea Cup, Final Rounds, Rome (ITA), 2-4 August 2021

Summer Cups 16&U

View all photos (6)Summer Cups 16&U

16 & Under boys Borotra Cup, Zone A Qualifying, Liberec (CZE), 28-30 July 2021

Summer Cups 16&U

View all photos (10)Summer Cups 16&U

16 & Under girls European Summer Cups, Zone A Qualifying, Rakovnik (CZE), 28-30 July 2021

Summer Cups 18&U

View all photos (6)Summer Cups 18&U

18 & Under boys Valerio/Galea Cup, Zone C Qualifying, Piestany (SVK), 28-30 July 2021

Summer Cups 18&U

View all photos (23)Summer Cups 18&U

18 & Under girls Reina/Soisbault Cup, Zone C Qualifying, Maglie (ITA), 28-30 July 2021

Summer Cups 18&U

View all photos (12)Summer Cups 18&U

18 & Under boys Valerio/Galea Cup, Zone B Qualifying, La Rochelle (FRA), 28-30 July 2021

Summer Cups 18&U

View all photos (7)Summer Cups 18&U

18 & Under girls Reina/Soisbault Cup, Zone D Qualifying, Arad (ROU), 28-30 July 2021

Summer Cups 16&U

View all photos (17)Summer Cups 16&U

16 & Under boys Borotra Cup, Zone B Qualifying, Mannheim (GER), 28-30 July 2021

Summer Cups 18&U

View all photos (87)Summer Cups 18&U

18 & Under girls Reina/Soisbault Cup, Zone A Qualifying, Zenica (BIH), 28-30 July 2021

Summer Cups 18&U

View all photos (4)Summer Cups 18&U

18 & Under girls Reina/Soisbault Cup, Zone B Qualifying, Most (CZE), 28-30 July 2021

Summer Cups 16&U

View all photos (103)Summer Cups 16&U

16 & Under boys Borotra Cup, Zone D Qualifying, Valencia (ESP), 28-30 July 2021

Summer Cups 16&U

View all photos (10)Summer Cups 16&U

16 & Under girls European Summer Cups, Zone B Qualifying, Crete (GRE), 28-30 July 2021

European 14&U Championships

View all photos (462)European 14&U Championships

European Junior Championships, 14 & Under, Most (CZE), 19-25 July 2021. © toptennis.photos

European 18&U Championships

View all photos (410)European 18&U Championships

European Junior Championships (18&U), Klosters (SUI), 19-25 July 2021. Photos: © Torsten Zimmermann

Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U

View all photos (38)Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U

Nations Challenge by HEAD 12 & Under Boys' & Girls' Qualifying Group A, Karlovac (CRO) 22-25 July 2021

Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U

View all photos (8)Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U

Nations Challenge by HEAD 12 & Under Boys' Qualifying Group C, Dijon (FRA) 22-25 July 2021

Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U

View all photos (83)Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U

Nations Challenge by HEAD 12 & Under Girls' Qualifying Group B, Limassol (CYP) 22-25 July 2021.

Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U

View all photos (50)Nations Challenge by HEAD 12&U

Nations Challenge by HEAD 12 & Under Girls' Qualifying Group D, Rezzato (ITA) 22-25 July 2021. Photos: Davide Castagno/Mattia Sassoli

La Baule 14&U

View all photos (19)La Baule 14&U

La Balle Mimosa Loire-Atlantique, La Baule (FRA), Category 1 14 & Under, 10-17 July 2021

Berlin 14&U

View all photos (11)Berlin 14&U

Berlin International (GER), 14 & Under Category 2, 27 June-4 July 2021

Borne 12/14&U

View all photos (18)Borne 12/14&U

Approach Tennis Academy, Borne (NED), 12&U/14&U, 27 June-4 July 2021. Photos © JMG

Summer Cups 14&U

View all photos (40)Summer Cups 14&U

14 & Under boys Copa del Sol, Final Rounds, Valencia (ESP), 2-4 July 2021

Summer Cups 14&U

View all photos (24)Summer Cups 14&U

14 & Under girls Europa Cup, Final Rounds, San Remo (ITA), 2-4 July 2021

Summer Cups 14&U

View all photos (10)Summer Cups 14&U

14 & Under girls Europa Cup, Zone B, Qualifying, Sobota (POL), 26-29 June 2021

Summer Cups 14&U

View all photos (10)Summer Cups 14&U

14 & Under boys Copa del Sol, Zone A Qualifying, Veska (CZE), 26-29 June 2021

Summer Cups 14&U

View all photos (5)Summer Cups 14&U

14 & Under boys Copa del Sol, Zone B Qualifying, Royan (FRA), 26-29 June 2021

Summer Cups 14&U

View all photos (10)Summer Cups 14&U

14 & Under girls Europa Cup, Zone C Qualifying, Bucharest (ROU), 26-29 June 2021

Summer Cups 14&U

View all photos (51)Summer Cups 14&U

14 & Under boys Copa del Sol, Zone C Qualifying, Bremen (GER), 26-29 June 2021

Summer Cups 14&U

View all photos (16)Summer Cups 14&U

14 & Under boys Copa del Sol, Zone D Qualifying, Valencia (ESP), 26-29 June 2021

Telavi 14&U

View all photos (8)Telavi 14&U

Sio Cup, Telavi (GEO), 14 & Under Category 3, 21-26 June 2021

Bergeijk 12-14

View all photos (37)Bergeijk 12-14

Amjoy Cup powered by Babolat, Bergeijk (NED), Cat.2 12 & Under, Cat.3 14 & Under, 20-26 June 2021. Photos ©RejoinPhotograpy

Bergeijk 12/14&U

View all photos (77)Bergeijk 12/14&U

Amjoy Cup powered by Babolat, Bergeijk (NED), Cat.2 12 & Under, Cat.3 14 & Under, 20-26 June 2021. Photos ©toptennis.photos

Siauliai 16&U

View all photos (4)Siauliai 16&U

Siauliai 16&U (LTU), Category 3, 21-27 June 2021

Brussels 16&U

View all photos (4)Brussels 16&U

Kristof Vliegen Youth Cup, Brussels (BEL), 16 & Under Category 3, 19-27 June 2021

Irpin 14/16&U

View all photos (11)Irpin 14/16&U

Ukrainian Junior Open, Irpin (UKR), 14/16 & Under Category 1, 14-20 June 2021

Cluj Napoca 16&U

View all photos (25)Cluj Napoca 16&U

Metropolitan Life Open, Cluj Napoca (ROU), 16 & Under Category 3, 29 May - 6 Jun 2021

European Senior Championships

View all photos (166)European Senior Championships

European Senior Championships, Umag (CRO), S1000, 7-13 June 2021

Pescara 14&U

View all photos (17)Pescara 14&U

Torneo Città di Pescara (ITA), 14 & Under Category 2, 31 May - 6 June 2021

Riga 16&U

View all photos (69)Riga 16&U

Estonian Junior Open, Tallinn (EST), Category 2 16 & Under, 22-30 May 2021

Kyiv 12&U

View all photos (12)Kyiv 12&U

Nashi Dity, Kyiv (UKR), 12 & Under Category 1, 22-30 May 2021

Bucharest 14&U

View all photos (77)Bucharest 14&U

Dr. Oetker Junior Trophy, Bucharest (ROU), 14 & Under Category 1, 22-30 May 2021

Piestany 14&U

View all photos (23)Piestany 14&U

28th Piestany Cup (SVK), 14 & Under Category 1, 8-14 May 2021

Bucharest 12&U

View all photos (48)Bucharest 12&U

Daimon Cup, Bucharest (ROU), 12 & Under, 1-8 May 2021. Photos ©Valentin Razvan

Bytom 14&U

View all photos (34)Bytom 14&U

Bytom/Opalenica Cup (POL), 14 & Under Category 2, 4-8 May 2021

Prokuplje 12&U

View all photos (5)Prokuplje 12&U

Prokuplje Open (SRB), 12 & Under, 3-7 May 2021

Khimki 14&U

View all photos (94)Khimki 14&U

Christmas Cup presented by ONE SGM, Khimki (RUS), 14 & Under, Super Category, 24 April - 2 May 2021

Zenica 16&U

View all photos (8)Zenica 16&U

Zenica Open 2021 (BIH), 16 & Under Category 3, 25 April-1 May

Vic 16&U

View all photos (9)Vic 16&U

19º Memorial Nacho Juncosa, Vic (ESP), 16 & Under Category 1, 26 April-1 May 2021

Bucharest 14&U

View all photos (10)Bucharest 14&U

International Championships of Romania, Bucharest, 14 & Under, Category 2, 24-30 April 2021. Photos: Tenis Club Bucuresti

Nicosia 14&U

View all photos (13)Nicosia 14&U

Hellenic Bank Masters Tennis Academy, Nicosia (CYP), 14 & Under Category 3, 17-24 April 2021

Tirana 14&U

View all photos (6)Tirana 14&U

Tirana Open (ALB), 14 & Under Category 3, 10-18 April 2021

Tirana 12&U

View all photos (7)Tirana 12&U

Tirana Open (ALB), 12 & Under Category 2, 5-11 April 2021

Penza 14&U

View all photos (42)Penza 14&U

Penza Cup (RUS), 14 & Under Category 3, 15-21 March 2021

Kazan 16&U

View all photos (168)Kazan 16&U

Kazan Cup (RUS), 16 & Under Category 3, 22-27 February 2021

Kazan 14&U

View all photos (226)Kazan 14&U

Kazan Cup (RUS), 14 & Under Category 3, 6-13 February 2021