Tennis Europe Junior Tour Winners

Tennis Europe Junior Tour Winners

2018

EventWinnerRunner-UpScore
Dec 8VIII Memorial António Luzio Vaz - Category 3Coimbra
BS12 Rafael Segado Esteve Martin Landaluce6-2 6-4
GS12 Marta Soriano Santiago Cristina Ramos Sierra6-3 6-3
BD12 Martin Landaluce
Rafael Segado Esteve
Danir Kaldybekov
Zhakas Kozbak
GD12 Diana Maria Ilie
Indira Lepage
Alicia Celorio Morales
Cristina Ramos Sierra
6-2 6-0
Dec 9Pajulahti cup - Category 3Nastola
BS14 Oliver Byskata Edas Butvilas7-6 6-1
GS14 Lidiia Rasskovskaia Anastasia Sereda6-1 6-4
BD14 Oliver Byskata
Andreas Sillaste
German Dumshe
Tauras Mickus
6-3 6-0
GD14 Stella Remander
Liisa Varul
Diana Lemanova
Anastasia Sereda
6-2 2-6 10-6
Dec 2Milten Cup 2018 - Category 2Milovice
BS14 Luca Pow Vit Kalina6-1 6-0
GS14 Nikola Daubnerova Lucie Havlickova6-4 6-0
BD14 Fabio Nestola
Luca Pow
Lukas Janousek
Ondrej Kratochvil
6-2 6-4
GD14 Sara Bejlek
Kristyna Tomajkova
Darina Precechtelova
Julie Struplova
5-7 6-2 15-13
Dec 2TE U14 Paradis - Category 3Bergen
BS14 Christian Teszari Henrik Villanger6-3 7-5
GS14 Sara Pantelic Mariela Pluutus
BD14 Paul Barbier Gazeu
Matthieu Chambonniere
Valentin Faure
Hugo Soares
6-4 6-4
GD14 Tiantsoa Sarah Rakotomanga Rajaonah
Arina Stanchik
Zoe Du Pasquier Jensen
Emilie Just-Bomholt
4-6 6-3 10-7
Dec 1NICOLAUS CUP - Category 3Bari
BS12 Gabriel Ghetu Nicolas Dispas6-4 6-2
GS12 Noemi Basiletti Vittoria Paganetti3-6 6-1 6-4
BD12 Michael Kouame
Roger Pascual Ferra
Giorgio Gatto
Guglielmo Verdese
6-2 6-3
GD12 Elisa Bourdeilletas
Camille Grimoux
Nadin Barbarossa
Matilde Ercoli
1-6 6-4 10-5
Dec 1Göteborg Open - Category 3Gothenburg
BS14 Henrik Bladelius Eldin Nokic7-5 6-1
GS14 Maelie Monfils Natacha Schou6-7 6-3 6-3
BD14 Maxym Kulish
Oleksandr Zhukov
Henrik Bladelius
Hugo Rask
6-4 6-4
GD14 Elsa Chaumette
Maelie Monfils
Amina Kadic
Frida Weijerman
7-5 7-5
Dec 3Ugra Cup - Category 3Khanty-Mansiysk
BS16 Grigorii Gordeev Yaroslav Demin6-2 6-1
GS16 Ekaterina Maklakova Ksenia Agureeva6-3 6-0
BD16 Grigorii Gordeev
Iakov Romanovich
Grigorii Firsin
Alexander Pundel
6-1 6-3
GD16 Ekaterina Maklakova
Anna Sedysheva
Ekaterina Khayrutdinova
Ekaterina Strizhkova
6-3 6-4
Nov 24Vilnius tennis academy decennial cup 2018 - Category 3Vilnius
BS12 Tomasz Berkieta Leo Stenlund6-4 6-3
GS12 Weronika Ewald Daria Shadchneva6-4 6-2
BD12 Jules Caby
Michael Kouame
Otso Martikainen
Georg Strasch
7-6 7-5
GD12 Weronika Ewald
Anna Vashchenko
Sofiya Hapankova
Martyna Mackiewicz
6-0 6-3
Nov 24Stavanger Open TE U14 - Category 3Stavanger
BS14 Ervin Mesic Arthur Gea6-3 6-4
GS14 Stella Remander Luca Udvardy6-1 6-1
BD14 Ervin Mesic
Henrik Villanger
Kristoffer Dalbak
Sturle Hoff Skigelstrand
6-2 6-0
GD14 Morane Meyers
Stella Remander
Marissa Minetti
Arina Stanchik
6-1 6-1
Nov 24Marsa Tennis Europe 16 & Under - Category 3Marsa
BS16 Daniils Snaiders Theodoros Mitsakos6-0 4-6 6-1
GS16 Emilija Tverijonaite Yaroslava Bartashevich7-5 6-0
BD16 Dinko Dinev
Vladimir Popov
Peter Buldorini
Lorenzo Ferri
6-2 6-1
GD16 Daria JULA
Floriana Popovici
Anna Kantor
Martyna Szpakowska
4-6 7-5 10-5
Nov 24Norrkoping Elite Hotels Junior Open - Category 3Norrkoping
BS14 Eldin Nokic Tiago Pires Antonio6-2 6-3
GS14 Lola Radivojevic Maelie Monfils6-2 6-0
BD14 Oskar Grzegorzewski
Markus Molder
Clement Kubiak
Tiago Pires Antonio
6-4 6-4
GD14 Daria Gorska
Malwina Rowinska
Kamila Poplawska
Lola Radivojevic
6-1 6-2
Nov 17Koza WOS Cup - Category 3Istanbul
BS14 Maxim Zhukov Baran Soyler6-1 4-6 6-4
GS14 Petra Marcinko Elizaveta Masnaia6-7 6-4 6-4
BD14 Iannis Fernandes
Loann Massard
Yegor Nazarenko
Iegor Opanasenko
4-6 6-0 14-12
GD14 Petra Marcinko
Daria Yesypchuk
Anastasia Breshenkova
Elizaveta Masnaia
5-7 6-3 10-7
Nov 19Siroki Brijeg Open 2018 12&U - Category 3Siroki Brijeg
BS12 Ziga Svec Aleksandar Daskalovic5-7 6-4 7-5
GS12 Jovana Grujic Dunja Maric6-4 6-7 6-2
BD12 Klim Krivoshchekov
Makar Krivoshchekov
Ziga Svec
Luka Videnovic
3-6 7-5 10-5
GD12 Jovana Grujic
Dunja Maric
Sotiria Katsali
Alexandra Panagiotidou
6-2 6-1
Nov 17VLTC Nexia BT U16 - Category 3Paola
BS16 Daniils Snaiders Dinko Dinev2-6 6-3 6-4
GS16 Nevena Kolarevic Yaroslava Bartashevich6-4 6-3
BD16 Evangelos Kypriotis
Pavlos Parson
Matteo Covato
Lorenzo Ferri
7-5 6-2
GD16 Karolina Kozakova
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner
Daria JULA
Floriana Popovici
6-3 6-3
Nov 17Ufa Cup - Category 3Ufa
BS16 Ilia Simakin Grigory Shebekin6-0 6-3
GS16 Ekaterina Maklakova Victoria Matasova6-4 6-1
BD16 Yaroslav Sharyy
Nikita Zavhorodko
Chingiz Kabirov
Eduard Timirov
6-4 2-6 10-8
GD16 Alevtina Ibragimova
Elena Pridankina
Ekaterina Maklakova
Victoria Matasova
7-5 2-6 10-6
Nov 10GD Tennis Cup - Category 3Antalya
BS12 Oleksandr Ponomar David Cristian Carteputreda6-3 6-1
GS12 Mirra Andreeva Anastasiya Sharamet
BD12 Timeo Gaillard
Oleksandr Ponomar
Amir Asylkozhaev
Timofei Derepasko
6-1 0-6 10-3
GD12 Mirra Andreeva
Elizaveta Sabirova
Diana Maria Ilie
Anastasiya Sharamet
Nov 10HAP International Junior Tournament - Category 3Haifa
BS16 Alexander Blockx Patryk Stankiewicz6-0 6-1
GS16 Ksenia Minaeva Maya Betzalel6-4 6-1
BD16 Alessio Basile
Mats Herremans
Alexander Blockx
Idriss Haddouch
6-2 6-3
GD16 Ines Faltinger
Ksenia Minaeva
Anastasia Ivanova
Anna Sedysheva
6-4 7-5
Nov 10Junior International Liverpool - Category 3Liverpool
BS14 Luca Pow Jonah Gethin6-2 4-6 7-6
GS14 Ranah Akua Stoiber Given Roach6-0 6-1
BD14 Joel Mark Gibson
Alexander Tikhonov
Hugo Coquelin
Luca Pow
6-3 7-5
GD14 Given Roach
Ranah Akua Stoiber
Zoe Du Pasquier Jensen
Millie Skelton
6-4 6-4
Nov 3GUILLERMO VILAS TENNIS ACADEMY TROPHY - Category 2Palmanova - Mallorca
BS16 Hanwen Li Jin Gu6-0 6-4
GS16 Michaela Laki Athina Pitta6-4 6-1
BD16 Hanwen Li
Yu Zhang
Mika Berghaus
Abedallah Shelbayh
6-1 6-1
GD16 Michaela Laki
Athina Pitta
Nataly Miroslavova Ninova
Maria Verdu Gonzalez
6-1 6-1
Nov 3Adam Bergman Memorial - Category 3Haifa
BS16 Alexander Blockx Leon Benedict6-3 7-5
GS16 Mika Dagan Fruchtman Tilwith Di Girolami7-6 6-3
BD16 Alexander Blockx
Guillaume Jacob
Razvan Aghion
Christian Teszari
7-5 3-6 11-9
GD16 Dora Eszter Baranyai
Anastasia Ivanova
Tali Malykhin
Diana Smelansky
6-4 4-6 10-7
Oct 27OPENBENJAMINS GRADIGNAN-GIRONDE - Category 3Gradignan
BS12 Martin Landaluce Roger Pascual Ferra4-6 6-2 7-5
GS12 Sarah Iliev Shanice Roignot7-6 7-6
BD12 Leo Cohen Bacrie
Viktor Frydrych
Sam Pidoux
Ammar Tahoon
7-5 6-3
GD12 Carla Fity
Sarah Iliev
Noemie Oliveras
Alice Soulie
6-2 4-6 10-5
Oct 27Eleon Tennis Club TEU16 - Category 3Nicosia
BS16 Frederic Vogeli Filip Apltauer6-7 6-2 6-4
GS16 Alena Kasatkina viktoria Veleva6-3 6-2
BD16 Filip Apltauer
Petar Belosevic
Benedek Szombathelyi
Laszlo Zsigrai
1-0
GD16 Alena Kasatkina
viktoria Veleva
Anja Petkovic
Tijana Sretenovic
6-4 6-3
Oct 27V GUILLERMO VILAS TENNIS ACADEMY TROPHY - Category 2Palmanova - Mallorca
BS14 Tomas Quesada Perez Yaroslav Demin6-1 6-7 6-3
GS14 Michaela Laki Raquel Gonzalez Vilar6-4 6-3
BD14 Patrick Jozwicki
Marko Milosavljevic
Ivan Perez Martin
Tomas Quesada Perez
6-3 7-6
GD14 Gloria Alogo Piqueras
Sara Pantelic
Maria Andrienko
Elen Grab
6-2 6-2
Oct 27Raanana - Category 3Raananna
BS16 Louie Fletcher Guillaume Jacob6-4 7-5
GS16 Violetta Borodina Kristina Kuksina6-3 6-1
BD16 Edas Butvilas
Danila Terebkov
Alexander Blockx
Guillaume Jacob
0-6 6-3 11-9
GD16 Irina Artemova
Violetta Borodina
Uma Bakaityte
Lilya Mitchenko
6-2 6-4
Oct 20GRAN CANARIA YELLOW BOWL - Category 3Telde - Gran Canaria
BS12 Joao Portugal Deren Yigin6-1 6-3
GS12 Alexia Iulia MARGINEAN Luna Dinoto Fernandez6-2 6-1
BD12 Luis Llorens
Bernardo Munk Mesa
Shawn Posca
Strahinja Ristic
6-2 6-0
GD12 Alexia Iulia MARGINEAN
Andra Maria Simion
Iryna Savitskaya
Vera Sokolova
4-2
Oct 20Nicosia Field Club U14 - Category 3Nicosia
BS14 Jonah Gethin Stylianos Christodoulou6-0 2-6 6-1
GS14 Diana Lemanova Klio Maria Ioannou4-6 6-4 6-4
BD14 Stylianos Christodoulou
Alex Degabriele
Kilian Feldbausch
Carl Labitzke
GD14 Michelle Weinstock
Anna Marie Weissheim
Flo Helsen
Daryna Shoshyna
2-6 6-2 10-6
Oct 20GRAN CANARIA YELLOW BOWL - Category 1Telde - Gran Canaria
BS14 Bor Artnak Markus Giersiepen Garcia6-0 6-0
GS14 Celine Naef Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva6-2 6-4
BD14 Enrico Baldisserri
Mariano Tammaro
Peter Buldorini
Filippo Mazzola
6-0 6-1
GD14 Lucie Havlickova
Amelie Smejkalova
Karolina Kozakova
Celine Naef
7-6 6-4
Oct 20TORNEO INTERNACIONAL CADETE DE SANXENXO - Category 1Sanxenxo - Pontevedra
BS16 Marcel Kamrowski David Cao Pardal7-5 7-5
GS16 Fatma Idrizovic Aleksandra Simeva6-1 6-4
BD16 Kalin Ivanovski
Luka Mikrut
Daniel Matheu
Carlos Joaquin Ramos Membrives
6-3 7-5
GD16 Mafalda Guedes
Matilde Jorge
Kateryna Lazarenko
Kira Pavlova
6-4 6-2
Oct 13Barocco cup - Category 3Sofia
BS16 Vladimir Popov Mihai Alexandru Coman7-6 4-6 6-3
GS16 Violina Mitrofanova Mirela Shkumbova7-5 6-3
BD16 Dragomir Draganov
Aleksandar Temov
Mihail Ivanov
Dimitar Penchev
6-1 6-1
GD16 Yaroslava Bartashevich
Lola Radivojevic
Aleksandra Ganeva
Stella Simeonova
6-2 7-5
Oct 13Famagusta Tennis Cup U14 - Category 3Limassol
BS14 Stylianos Christodoulou Kilian Feldbausch6-2 6-2
GS14 Kira Pavlova Klio Maria Ioannou6-2 6-3
BD14 Luciano Barbarino
Kilian Feldbausch
Tiago Pires Antonio
Leo Raquillet
3-6 7-5 10-5
GD14 Sofya Kashchenko
Kira Pavlova
Lika Bolkvadze
Yasmina Nigametzyanova
3-6 6-4 10-4
Oct 13PLAYAS DE SANTA PONSA TROPHY U12 - Category 3Santa Ponsa
BS12 Roger Pascual Ferra Nikolai Barsukov6-2
GS12 Alexia Iulia MARGINEAN Ksenija Rage6-1 6-0
BD12 Martin Landaluce
Roger Pascual Ferra
Filip Avdeev
Georg Strasch
4-6 6-4 10-4
GD12 Dunja Maric
Mia Ristic
Karolina Golda
Martyna Mackiewicz
7-5 6-2
Oct 13Ādaži Open - Category 3Adazi
BS14 Maxim Zhukov Oliver Byskata6-1 6-3
GS14 Anna Sedysheva Vlada Budkina6-3 6-2
BD14 Edas Butvilas
Dominykas Stonkus
Oliver Byskata
Andreas Sillaste
3-6 6-1 10-8
GD14 Stella Remander
Sade Scharlin
Palina Saulevich
Stsefaniya Shabanava
6-2 6-1
Oct 52018 TENNIS EUROPE JUNIOR MASTERS - MastersReggio Calabria
BS14 Konstantin Zhzhenov Hynek Barton6-4 6-4
GS14 Fatma Idrizovic Katerina Dimitrova7-6 6-2
BS16 Petr Nesterov Daniel Linkuns-Morozovs6-2 4-6 6-2
GS16 Antonia Ruzic Tara Wurth6-4 7-6
Sep 15Airok Viljandi Open U16 - Category 3Viljandi
BS16 Daniils Snaiders Vladislav Gorbatenko6-4 6-2
GS16 Ada Piestrzynska Emilija Tverijonaite7-5 6-3
BD16 Marten Murrand
Daniils Snaiders
Erik Arutiunian
Ivan Pauliuchenka
6-2 6-4
GD16 Diandra Suitso
Karola Suviste
Elisabeth Iila
Gerda Reinaru
6-2 6-1
Sep 18MAIA/SISTELMAR JUNIOR CUP - Category 3Maia
BS16 David Cao Pardal Pedro Liborio6-2 6-2
GS16 Matilde Jorge Mafalda Guedes6-1 6-1
BD16 Vasco Leote Prata
Eduardo Morais
David Cao Pardal
Pelayo Rodriguez
6-1 6-4
GD16 Mafalda Guedes
Matilde Jorge
Matilde Morais
Sofia Pinto
6-1 6-1
Sep 17"Chisinau Open" U16 - Category 3Chisinau
BS16 Mihai Alexandru Coman Peter Benjamin Privara6-4 6-4
GS16 Ksenia Agureeva Maryia Stsetsevich6-4 6-1
BD16 Viacheslav Bielinskyi
Peter Benjamin Privara
Mihai Alexandru Coman
Yaroslav Demin
6-3 6-1
GD16 Maryia Stsetsevich
Hanna Tsitavets
Ksenia Agureeva
Zuzanna Bednarz
6-3 6-2
Sep 15KYIV OPEN by BABOLAT - Category 3Svyatopetrivske
BS14 Nazar Fedoryshyn Dmitriy Parintsev6-4 6-4
GS14 Alisa Baranovska Daria KHOMUTSIANSKAYA6-3 6-1
BD14 Eskander Guryev
Oleksiy Kalynyuk
Nazar Fedoryshyn
Iegor Opanasenko
6-4 7-6
GD14 Milana Hrynkevich
Daria KHOMUTSIANSKAYA
Valentina Efremova
Elen Grab
6-3 6-4
Sep 15Minsk Open - Category 3Minsk
BS12 Alexey Efremov Bogdan Borodin6-0 6-4
GS12 Jovana Grujic Janel Ospanova5-7 7-5 6-0
BD12 Bogdan Borodin
Marjan Drazdovich
Nikolai Barsukov
Artsiom Tsykunenka
6-1 6-2
GD12 Sofiya Hapankova
Anastasiya Sharamet
Daria Bochkova
Maria Sysoeva
6-3 6-3
Sep 15SÁNCHEZ-CASAL YOUTH CUP U-16 - Category 1El Prat de Llobregat, Barcelona
BS16 Stefan Popovic Damien Laporte7-6 6-1
GS16 Nikol Palecek Darja Suvirdjonkova5-7 7-5 6-2
BD16 Matthew William Donald
Frank Jonker
Daniel Linkuns-Morozovs
Konstantin Zhzhenov
4-6 6-4 10-8
GD16 Nikol Palecek
Darja Suvirdjonkova
Aleksandra Simeva
Jana Stojanova
6-4 3-6 10-7
Sep 17Autumn Cup 12&U - Category 3Baku
BS12 Atakan Karahan Joao Portugal6-3 3-6 6-1
GS12 Victoria Milovanova Vasilissa Kupriyanova6-3 6-2
BD12 Atakan Karahan
Eren Uranli
Artur Aiukhanov
Timofei Derepasko
6-3 4-6 10-4
GD12 Daria Domova
Victoria Milovanova
Polina Kratyuk
Elizaveta Sabirova
6-1 7-6
Sep 8MAISTRA OPEN 2018 - Category 3Vrsar
BS14 Ivan Sodan Noa Vukadin4-6 6-1 2-1
GS14 Alena Kasatkina Sara Svetac7-6 6-1
BD14 Pavel Gula
Peter Nad
Norbert Marosik
Matej Palco
6-3 6-4
GD14 Petja DRAME
Sara Svetac
Denisa Hanakova
Tereza Krenkova
6-2 7-6
Sep 82. Junior Koper Open Under 12-International Junior Tennis Championships Under 12 - Category 3Koper
BS12 Antonio Voljavec Danijel Krstevski6-1 6-1
GS12 Mia Ristic Tyra Caterina Grant6-1 6-2
BD12 Maxime Gruenig
Dilhan Wasantha
Alexandru Vladut Lupu
Calin Teodor Stirbu
6-3 6-3
GD12 Dora Biondic
Dora Miskovic
Maria Angela Gaspar
Anamaria Federica Oana
6-0 3-6 10-8
Sep 10Wilson Cup 2018 - Category 3Rivne
BS12 Roman Venger Oleksandr Ponomar1-6 6-1 6-0
GS12 Yelyzaveta Kotliar Sofiia Mykhailets6-0 6-1
BD12 Taymur Muhammad
Oleksandr Ponomar
Luciano Larosa
Roman Venger
2-6 6-1 14-12
GD12 Mariia Bobrovska
Sofiya Kotlyarova
Anastasiia Firman
Alina Mokrynska
2-6 6-3 13-11
Sep 10"Chisinau Open" U14 - Category 3Chisinau
BS14 Alexander Ushakov Maxim Cazac7-6 1-6 6-3
GS14 Elizaveta Morozova Hanna Tsitavets4-6 6-0 6-3
BD14 Tikhon Fedorov
Danylo Maslennikov
Danil Mulintsev
Venedikt Tsirikidze
6-4 6-0
GD14 Maryia Stsetsevich
Hanna Tsitavets
Vera Sekerina
Ekaterina Strizhkova
6-2 6-2
Sep 8GALYCHYNA CUP 2018 - Category 3Lviv
BS16 Viacheslav Bielinskyi Illya Maksymchuk6-1 6-2
GS16 Anastasiya Skorupska Salma Drugdova6-4 7-5
BD16 Viacheslav Bielinskyi
Illya Maksymchuk
Yakiv Sergiyenko
Danylo Shevchuk
GD16 Anna Pinaieva
Mykytyn Yana
Ruslana Kovalenko
Viktoriia Skrypnyk
6-2 7-5
Sep 8Solnechnyi Cup - Category 3Rakov
BS12 Stepan Piskunov Milan Matovic6-2 6-2
GS12 Jovana Grujic Arina Bulatova6-2 6-2
BD12 Alexey Efremov
Daniil Ryzhankou
Marjan Drazdovich
Artsiom Tsykunenka
6-2 6-4
GD12 Daria Shadchneva
Evelina Trifonova
Sofiya Hapankova
Anastasiya Sharamet
6-3 6-4
Sep 9INDUTEL/OPORTO JUNIOR CUP U16 - Category 3Porto
BS16 Alessandro Spadola Eduardo Morais7-5 6-4
GS16 Matilde Jorge Mariana Campino6-4 6-1
BD16 Vasco Leote Prata
Eduardo Morais
Mathieu Dussaubat
Tomas Pinho
6-4 6-4
GD16 Mafalda Guedes
Matilde Jorge
Madalena Amil
Maria Andre
6-1 6-0
Sep 9Jelgava Open 2018 - Category 2Jelgava
BS16 Anton Arzhankin Egor Shestakov7-5 3-6 6-1
GS16 Anastasiia Gureva Kateryna Lazarenko4-6 6-1 6-1
BD16 Ainius Sabaliauskas
Pijus Vaitiekunas
Ugnius Bickauskis
Vladislav Gorbatenko
6-4 7-5
GD16 Kateryna Lazarenko
Ada Piestrzynska
Anna Sedysheva
Emilija Tverijonaite
6-1 6-3
Sep 1Airok Viljandi Open U12 - Category 3Viljandi
BS12 Timofei Derepasko Dilhan Wasantha6-3 6-1
GS12 Liepa Sataite Polina Korolova6-2 6-0
BD12 Felix Alopaeus
Leo Stenlund
Filip Avdeev
Georg Strasch
6-3 4-6 10-7
GD12 Brit Martin
Liepa Sataite
Alexandra Gerasimova
Grete Gull
6-2 6-2
Sep 18.Intesa Sanpaolo Bank Junior Slovenia Open Under 14-International Junior Tennis Championships Under - Category 3Koper
BS14 Bor Artnak Jan Kobierski6-3 6-1
GS14 Stella Remander Andrea Obradovic6-3 4-6 6-0
BD14 Artem Dzhurdzha
Eric David Verdes
Matic Kriznik
Tim Kuster
6-4 6-0
GD14 June Bjork
Stella Remander
Ula Jamar
Ana Lanisek
6-3 7-5
Sep 3Telekom Albania Open U16 - Category 3Tirana
BS16 Milo Gazivoda Alexandros Zervos7-5 6-3
GS16 Tea Lukic Mina Toglukdemir6-3 6-2
BD16 Qing Lihao
He Ziheng
Ainur Garifullin
Ye Hongyu
6-2 6-0
GD16 Stella Knez
Petra Marcinko
Salma Drugdova
Mina Toglukdemir
6-4 1-6 10-6
Sep 1TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE TENIS SUB16 XVI MEMORIAL NACHO JUNCOSA - Category 1Barcelona
BS16 Stefan Popovic Drazen Petrovic6-0 6-2
GS16 Nikol Palecek Darja Suvirdjonkova6-2 7-5
BD16 Frank Jonker
Mathias Musil
Stefan Popovic
Marko Topo
7-6 6-3
GD16 Anna Panchartek
Tara Wurth
Nikol Palecek
Laia Petretic
3-6 6-2 10-8
Sep 3KRAVCHENKO CUP by BABOLAT - Category 3Irpin
BS12 Oleksandr Ponomar Roman Venger6-3 6-3
GS12 Yelyzaveta Kotliar Anna Vashchenko6-0 6-3
BD12 Ilie Cazac
Glib Sekachov
Matvii Grybkov
Maksym Khlyvniuk
6-3 6-3
GD12 Yelizaveta Onyshchenko
Anna Vashchenko
Sofiya Kotlyarova
Aliesia Reva
6-1 6-1
Sep 1ATA Junior Trophy Klosters - Category 2Klosters
BS14 Patrick Schoen Luka Jovanovic6-3 6-2
GS14 Malwina Rowinska Celine Naef6-3 6-3
BD14 Luka Jovanovic
Daniel Zimmermann
Thomas Mathys
Luka Sauer Jimenez
6-2 7-5
GD14 Lucie Havlickova
Malwina Rowinska
Karolina Kozakova
Celine Naef
6-3 6-3
Sep 1SpartakGaz Cup - Category 3Rakov
BS12 Alexey Efremov Stepan Piskunov6-1 2-6 6-2
GS12 Daria Shadchneva Mariia Masiianskaia6-3 6-2
BD12 Alexey Efremov
Stepan Piskunov
Marjan Drazdovich
Artsiom Tsykunenka
4-6 6-4 13-11
GD12 Mariia Masiianskaia
Daria Shadchneva
Sofiya Hapankova
Anastasiya Sharamet
4-6 7-5 10-3
Aug 25Budaors Cup - Category 3Budaors
BS14 Jiang Yunhan Norbert Marosik6-3 7-6
GS14 Kateryna Lazarenko Anna Sedysheva6-1 6-3
BD14 Samuel Kyjaci
Marcus Masarcin
Juraj Obtulovic
Matej Palco
7-6 6-2
GD14 Panna Bartha
Zsofia Mihalka
Denisa Hanakova
Ana Sabikova
6-1 6-2
Aug 25"JUAN FUSTER ZARAGOZA" - Category 2BENIDORM (ALICANTE)
BS14 Luka Novakovic Patrick Brady7-6 2-6 6-3
GS14 Carolina Gomez Ariana Geerlings6-0 6-2
BD14 ALBERTO GARCIA GARCIA
Ivan Perez Martin
Miguel Molines Mas
Joan Torres Espinosa
7-6 7-6
GD14 Valery Gynina
Victoria Matasova
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
Maria Ioana Secara
6-3 6-7 10-7
Aug 28Szczawno Open Victoria Cup 2018 - Category 3Szczawno Zdroj
BS12 Karl Nagel-Heyer Izan Almazan Valiente6-0 6-0
GS12 Weronika Ewald Ellie Blackford6-3 6-1
BD12 Mikolaj Migdalski
Jakub Tomasiak
Marcin Andrzejczak
Jakub Jedrzejczak
6-2 6-0
GD12 Weronika Ewald
Oriana Gniewkowska
Lucia Hradecka
Nina Kyselova
7-6 6-0
Aug 25Oradea Junior Trophy - Category 3Oradea
BS14 Andrei Voican Mihai Alexandru Coman7-5 6-4
GS14 Floriana Popovici Iulia Andreea Ionescu3-6 7-5 6-2
BD14 Christian Teszari
Andrei Voican
Mihai Alexandru Coman
David Manu
6-1 5-7 12-10
GD14 Iulia Andreea Ionescu
Floriana Popovici
Patricia Georgiana Goina
Anastasia Safta
6-1 7-5
Aug 25Leo Cup - Category 3Brussels
BS14 Andre Megrabian Mats Herremans7-5 6-1
GS14 Lucia Peyre Federica Urgesi6-0 6-7 7-5
BD14 Claudius Amon
Clement Kubiak
J'Quon Du Vall Richards
Nyo Van Dyck
7-5 7-5
GD14 Federica Urgesi
Zuzia Witkowska
Morane Meyers
Elina Pickerd Barua
6-3 6-4
Aug 26Liepaja International Tournament U12 2018 - Category 3Liepaja
BS12 Dilhan Wasantha Tomasz Berkieta6-2 6-1
GS12 Valerija Maija Kargina Elizabete Brutane6-2 6-0
BD12 Filip Avdeev
Georg Strasch
Stefans Audrins
Tomasz Berkieta
6-7 7-6 10-7
GD12 Elizabete Brutane
Valerija Maija Kargina
Anastasia Pettersson
Arina Vabistsevits
6-2 6-1
Aug 26Bohdan Tomaszewski Cup - Category 1Warszawa
BS16 Viacheslav Bielinskyi Maks Kasnikowski7-6 6-4
GS16 Olga Molchanova Ada Piestrzynska6-4 6-2
BD16 Marko Andrejic
Maks Kasnikowski
Alexandr Kolijev
Mathias Musil
6-4 7-6
GD16 Karolina Bartusek
Zuzanna Szczepanska
Maddalena Giordano
Greta Schieroni
6-1 6-0
Aug 1840. Int. BMW Junior Cup 2018 - Category 3Regensburg
BS12 Janis Raffael Simmen Calin Teodor Stirbu6-3 7-5
GS12 Carolin Raschdorf Dunja Maric7-5 2-6 7-5
BD12 Rares Andrei Golescu
Calin Teodor Stirbu
Ethan Khun
Ram Talbi
6-1 6-3
GD12 Eva Maria Ionescu
Alexia Iulia MARGINEAN
Nela Charvatova
Nikola Koprivova
6-1 6-2
BS16 Frederic Schlossmann Matthew William Donald3-6 6-3 6-2
GS16 Katerina Dimitrova Laura Hietaranta1-6 6-2 6-0
BD16 Matthew William Donald
Frank Jonker
Kalin Ivanovski
Filip Pieczonka
7-5 2-6 10-4
GD16 Katerina Dimitrova
Laura Hietaranta
Marina Skegro
Sara Svetac
6-2 6-1
Aug 19Eurovia Sparta Cup - Category 3Prague
BS14 Jakub Nicod Lukas Velik6-4 6-2
GS14 Brenda Fruhvirtova Lucie Havlickova7-5 7-5
BD14 Ondrej Kratochvil
Adam Napravnik
Hynek Barton
Jakub Nicod
GD14 Sara Hejtmanek
Nela Odehnalova
Denisa Hanakova
Andrea Krejzova
6-2 6-1
Aug 20Krakow Cup - Category 3Krakow
BS12 Tomasz Berkieta Karel Froemel6-4 6-2
GS12 Lucie Urbanova Diana Maria Ilie6-1 6-1
BD12 Tomasz Berkieta
Raphael Vaksmann
Mikolaj Migdalski
Jakub Tomasiak
7-5 6-3
GD12 Diana Maria Ilie
Iva Jovanova
Martyna Mackiewicz
Maaike Vanschoenbeek
4-6 7-5 10-4
Aug 19ARIDEA CUP - Category 3Aridea
BS16 Nick Manopoulos FOTIOS ANDREAS ANTONIADIS6-4 6-7 6-1
GS16 Michaela Laki Maria Georgiadou6-0 6-0
BD16 Pablo Luis Balafas
Nick Manopoulos
FOTIOS ANDREAS ANTONIADIS
Konstantinos Terlemes
3-6 6-2 10-3
GD16 Michaela Laki
Athina Pitta
Aikaterini Roussopoulou
Styliani Roussopoulou
6-0 6-1
Aug 20Beloura Junior Open - Category 3Sintra
BS16 Pedro Araujo Henrique Petiz6-1 6-2
GS16 Mariana Campino Matilde Jorge6-4 6-4
BD16 Vasco Leote Prata
Eduardo Morais
Rodrigo Deleu
Henrique Petiz
6-3 6-3
GD16 Mariana Campino
Ines Oliveira
Maria Santos
Rita Trocado
6-1 6-4
Aug 19OPEN RCT Barcelona 1899 - Sarajevo 2018 - Category 1Sarajevo
BS16 Petr Nesterov Drazen Petrovic2-6 6-1 6-0
GS16 Fatma Idrizovic Maria Sara Popa6-1 6-1
BD16 Petar Teodorovic
Marko Topo
Adam Jurajda
Mathias Musil
6-7 6-4 10-7
GD16 Anna Panchartek
Kira Pavlova
Silvia Maria Costache
Natalija Senic
6-4 7-6
Aug 18CAMPA CUP 2018 - Category 3Bucha
BS14 Ivan Kremenchutskyi Dmitriy Parintsev4-6 6-3 7-6
GS14 Sofiia Viktoriia Chernomorska Alisa Baranovska6-3 4-6 6-4
BD14 Iegor Opanasenko
Vadym Rogynskyi
Ivan Kremenchutskyi
Dmytro Shcherbakov
7-5 6-3
GD14 Sofiia Viktoriia Chernomorska
Mariia Hlahola
Yuliia Khmara
Sonya Kovalenko
6-2 6-1
Aug 18HAI Cup - Category 3Arad
BS14 Dragos Nicolae Cazacu Mihai Viorel Lungu2-6 6-4 6-2
GS14 Briana Szabo Stefania Bojica4-6 6-4 7-6
BD14 Mihai Viorel Lungu
Christian Teszari
Alexandru Rares Giurea
Eric David Verdes
6-2 6-4
GD14 Stefania Bojica
Iulia Andreea Ionescu
Cara Maria Mester
Briana Szabo
2-6 7-6 10-6
Aug 19ETC Cup - Category 2Budapest
BS14 Mihai Alexandru Coman Jiang Yunhan6-2 2-6 6-3
GS14 Kristyna Tomajkova Emma Tothova6-1 6-0
BD14 Jakub Mensik
Simon Myslivec
Mihai Alexandru Coman
Zoran Ludoski
4-6 6-0 11-9
GD14 Kristyna Tomajkova
Emma Tothova
Petra Marcinko
Leticia Tarocco
6-1 6-4
Aug 18Reduta Cup 2018 - Category 3Sofia
BS12 Chris Spyrou David Cristian Carteputreda6-3 6-0
GS12 Mia Ristic Yoana Konstantinova6-2 6-2
BD12 David Cristian Carteputreda
Chris Spyrou
Fabian Andrei Cristea
Gabriel Ghetu
6-3 6-3
GD12 Katalina Petrova
Elizara Yaneva
Naira Gevorkian
Gabriela Stoyanova
6-3 7-6
Aug 18SÁNCHEZ-CASAL YOUTH CUP U-14 - Category 1El Prat de Llobregat, Barcelona
BS14 Bor Artnak Peter Benjamin Privara7-5 6-4
GS14 Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva Sabina Zeynalova3-6 7-5 6-4
BD14 Markus Molder
Oliver Ojakaar
Olaf Pieczkowski
Borys Zgola
6-1 6-3
GD14 Valery Gynina
Victoria Matasova
Kristina Volgapkina
Sabina Zeynalova
4-6 6-4 10-8
Aug 18Uccle Trophy - Category 3Brussels
BS14 Markus Giersiepen Garcia Guillaume Jacob4-6 6-4 6-0
GS14 Lucia Peyre Evra Yildirim6-2 6-2
BD14 Emilien DEMANET
Sacha Orlowski
Idriss Haddouch
Mats Herremans
3-6 6-2 10-7
GD14 Coralie Debruyne
Evra Yildirim
Sonia Pieczynska
Zuzia Witkowska
6-2 6-7 16-14
Aug 13Galina Cup - Category 3Yerevan
BS16 Artur Soghoyan Henadzi Hrabavets6-1 7-6
GS16 Irena Muradyan Tamari Gagoshidze3-6 6-2 6-3
BD16 Erik Arutiunian
Ivan Pauliuchenka
Erik Chobanyan
Henadzi Hrabavets
6-1 4-6 10-6
GD16 Tamari Gagoshidze
Iaroslava Sviatetckaia
Milena Gevorgyan
Irena Muradyan
2-6 6-3 10-7
Aug 11Bludenz European Junior Open 2018 - Category 3Bludenz
BS12 Timeo Gaillard Joel Schwaerzler5-7 6-3 4-1
GS12 Tamara Kostic Nina Andreoni7-5 6-1
BD12 Timeo Gaillard
Maxime Gruenig
Simon Gruber
Elias Spielmann
6-0 6-0
GD12 Ann Akasha Ceuca
Angelina Wachter
Tamara Kostic
Alexandra Zimmer
6-0 5-7 11-9
BS14 Filippo Mazzola Jan Kobierski6-4 6-2
GS14 Giulia Dal Pozzo Liel Marlies Rothensteiner3-6 6-2 7-6
BD14 Filippo Mazzola
Lorenzo Sciahbasi
Pietro Augusto Lavoratori
Nicolo Paduano
6-2 6-3
GD14 Giulia Dal Pozzo
Elettra Gradassi
Abbi Gibson
Sienna Leeson
7-6 6-3
Aug 11SADİ GÜLÇELİK CUP - Category 3Enka Spor KulÜBÜ, Sadİ GÜLÇElİK Spor SİTesİ, 34460
BS16 Muhammed Kaan Erel Berk Ulas Enc6-3 6-4
GS16 Doga Akyurek Aysegul Mert6-2 6-3
BD16 Erden Er
Baran Soyler
Toprak Avcibasi
Furkan Selcuk Kerioz
4-6 6-1 10-7
GD16 Doga Akyurek
Aysegul Mert
Lavinia Salvatorelli
Mina Toglukdemir
7-5 6-1
Aug 11Argayon Cup - Category 2Nivelles
BS14 German Mingaleev Idriss Haddouch7-5 6-3
GS14 Coralie Debruyne Evra Yildirim6-7 6-3 7-5
BD14 Marc Majdandzic
Bartlomiej Ros
Neo Beclin
Mathys Pinoit
6-3 6-4
GD14 Coralie Debruyne
Evra Yildirim
Kaat Coppez
Morane Meyers
6-1 6-1
BS16 Frank Jonker Razvan Aghion6-2 6-2
GS16 Arina Suchkova Tatiana Pushkina6-2 3-6 6-2
BD16 Frank Jonker
Georgios Nouchakis
Jona Gitschel
David Tesic
6-0 6-4
GD16 Ksenia Agureeva
Zuzanna Bednarz
Carla Galmiche
Paloma Hennicaux
6-3 5-7 10-2
Aug 13Babolat Cup U14 - Category 3Chisinau
BS14 Qing Lihao Ye Hongyu6-4 1-0
GS14 Vlada Haetcaia Yuliia Khmara6-2 6-3
BD14 Maxym Kulish
Oleksandr Zhukov
Ivan Kremenchutskyi
Dmytro Shcherbakov
7-5 6-4
GD14 Iulia Gherman
Sonya Kovalenko
Alisa Fridrikh
Sofiia Syniehribova
6-4 6-4
Aug 11Jugend Cup Renningen/Rutesheim Internat. Deutsche Tennismeisterschaften U16 - Category 1Renningen
BS14 Kalin Ivanovski Mili Poljicak6-2 6-1
GS14 Katerina Dimitrova Aleksandra Simeva6-4 6-0
BD14 Jakub Jupa
Jakub Nicod
Taym Alazmeh
Bon Lou Karstens
6-1 6-2
GD14 Katerina Dimitrova
Laura Hietaranta
Maria Sara Popa
Aleksandra Simeva
6-1 6-2
BS16 Daniel Siniakov Ondrej Horak7-5 6-2
GS16 Klaudija Bubelyte Lucija Ciric Bagaric6-3 6-3
BD16 Ondrej Horak
Daniel Siniakov
Simon Malis
Jakub Prachar
6-2 6-3
GD16 Klaudija Bubelyte
Jana Stojanova
Anastasiia Gureva
Alevtina Ibragimova
6-3 6-1
Aug 13International Championships of Baden - Category 3Karlsruhe
BS12 Max Stenzer Toros Eros Yakincam6-2 6-2
GS12 Sarah Iliev Josy Daems6-2 7-6
BD12 Andre Nemeth
Mika Petkovic
Amir Albeg
Rares Andrei Golescu
6-4 6-7 10-2
GD12 Carla Fity
Sarah Iliev
Arina Arifullina
Kristiana Sidorova
6-4 6-2
Aug 12KOUFALIA CUP - Category 3Koufalia
BS16 Basilis Voltirakis Christos NIKOLOULIS6-3 6-7 6-4
GS16 Athina Pitta Andreea Alexandra Lila6-0 6-3
BD16 Evangelos Kypriotis
Christos NIKOLOULIS
FOTIOS ANDREAS ANTONIADIS
Konstantinos Terlemes
6-2 7-5
GD16 Maria Georgiadou
Athina Pitta
Eleni Kostaki
Katerina Zafiropoulou
6-1 4-6 11-9
Aug 11Hitec Luxembourg Junior Open - Category 3Luxembourg
BS14 Ivan Sodan Tristan Flander6-3 3-6 6-2
GS14 Anastasia Sizykh Chloe Noel4-6 6-2 6-3
BD14 Jorge Carlos Camara Allgaier
Angel Sierra Malinowska
Tristan Flander
Ivan Sodan
6-1 7-5
GD14 Gabriela Matos
Matilde Morais
Rose Alix Vidal
Ninon Martinache
6-3 6-4
BS16 Pedro Liborio Jay Dylan Hara Friend6-3 6-1
GS16 Zuzanna Frankowska Karina Gustowska6-2 6-2
BD16 Mark Owen Endler
Eduardo Morais
Natan D'Hulst
Jay Dylan Hara Friend
6-1 6-2
GD16 Marthe Degeorges
Tiantsoa Sarah Rakotomanga Rajaonah
Maria Popova
Maria Verdu Gonzalez
7-5 7-5
Aug 11Tatar Cup - Category 3Kazan
BS14 Alexander Ushakov Daniel Khazime2-6 7-6 7-5
GS14 Darya Zykova Polina Skopintseva6-3 6-0
BD14 Alexander Ushakov
Andrei Zubkov
Daniel Khazime
Arseniy Nazarov
6-1 6-2
GD14 Violetta Borodina
Aleksandra Kochkurova
Irina Karamysheva
Sofya Karbysheva
6-3 4-6 10-6
Aug 6Artur Shilajyan Memorial Cup - Category 3Yerevan
BS14 Erik Arutiunian Erik Chobanyan3-6 6-3 6-3
GS14 Iaroslava Sviatetckaia Vera Sekerina6-2 6-2
BD14 Georgii Arakelian
Semen Batin
Maksim Lavygin
Aleksandr Vanslov
6-0 6-1
GD14 Violetta Borodina
Vera Sekerina
Anastasia Frich
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
6-3 6-2
Aug 4Bavarian Junior Open - Category 2Augsburg
BS14 Oliver Olsson Filip Apltauer4-6 7-6 7-6
GS14 Celine Naef Amelie Smejkalova6-2 4-6 6-2
BD14 Samuel Reeve
Gregor Webster
Aljaz Kirbis
Jan Kobierski
6-2 6-3
GD14 Viktorie Hazmukova
Amelie Smejkalova
Hana Sonton
Sydney Stone
BS16 Philip Florig Alen Mujakic7-6 6-3
GS16 Chelsea Fontenel Fatma Idrizovic6-4 6-1
BD16 Marino Jakic
Lovro Suevich
Benjamin Buck
Fedor Richter
2-6 6-3 14-12
GD16 Anastasia Abbagnato
Marta Belokrylova
Isabella Righi
Hannah Smith
6-3 1-6 10-2
Aug 6Pisek Cup 2018 - Category 3Pisek
BS12 Petr Leipner Krystof Svojgr6-2 6-1
GS12 Jolana Libalova Sara Mlenska6-4 6-2
BD12 Krystof Svojgr
Vojtech Vales
Lukas Holub
Petr Leipner
6-1 6-1
GD12 Sara Mlenska
Viktorie Stareckova
Jolana Libalova
Natalie Syrova
4-6 6-2 10-6
Aug 5Svilengrad Cup - Category 3Svilengrad
BS14 Yannik Kelm Fabrizio Schiera6-3 6-7 6-3
GS14 Salma Drugdova Anastasia Aleksandra Nikolova6-1 6-3
BD14 Iliyan Radulov
David Simeonov
Marco Francaviglia
Fabrizio Schiera
5-7 6-1 10-7
GD14 Salma Drugdova
Maria Taneva
Maria Andrienko
Oana Bianca Marinescu
7-6 6-2
Aug 4"Kaunas open" by Neodenta - Category 3Kaunas
BS16 Egor Shestakov Szymon Kielan4-6 7-5 6-1
GS16 Hanna Serhel Elina Zakharova7-5 6-1
BD16 Ugnius Bickauskis
Szymon Kielan
Mikhail Malakhovich
Egor Shestakov
4-6 6-4 10-5
GD16 Angelina Blinova
Amelija Supulniece
Hanna Serhel
Stsefaniya Shabanava
4-6 6-4 10-5
Aug 4KILKIS CUP - Category 3Kilkis
BS16 FOTIOS ANDREAS ANTONIADIS Theodoros Mitsakos6-4 6-2
GS16 Michaela Laki Margarita Andreyuk6-3 6-2
BD16 Xenofon Neofytou
Pavlos Parson
Christos NIKOLOULIS
Alkiviadis Papanikos
6-2 7-6
GD16 Margarita Andreyuk
Lolita Gukasyan
Maria Georgiadou
Maria Theochari
6-4 6-2
Aug 4CorpoSana U14 Tennis Open Basel - Category 3Basel
BS14 Mika Brunold Alan Heughebaert6-1 6-2
GS14 Lou Baudouin Constance Levivier6-2 6-3
BD14 Adrien Berrut
Nicolas Kobelt
Claudius Amon
Lasse Poertner
6-4 1-6 10-8
GD14 Constance Levivier
Maelie Monfils
Elena Grekul
Adel Pilosyan
7-6 6-7 10-7
Aug 4ÖTV 2018 Europe Junior Tour - Category 2Zell Am See
BS16 Stefano D'Agostino Jakub Prachar6-3 2-6 6-4
GS16 Elena Karner Laura Pasterk6-1 6-2
BD16 Stepan Baum
Vojtech Burian
Jakub Federowicz
Jakub Prachar
6-2 6-0
GD16 Katerina Cihakova
Julie Zytova
Vera Alenicheva
Maria Stepanenko
6-2 7-5
Aug 5Cevansir Cup - Category 3Istanbul
BS16 Arda Azkara Burak Can Yilmaz6-2 6-2
GS16 Doga Akyurek Asli Ozcan7-5 6-0
BD16 Muhammed Kaan Erel
Togan Makzume
Erden Er
Baran Soyler
6-1 6-4
GD16 Doga Akyurek
Mina Toglukdemir
Defne Cirpanli
Billur Gonlusen
6-3 6-1
Aug 4BATD La Cure -12 - Category 3Brussels
BS12 Luke Hooper Fadi Bidan6-4 6-4
GS12 Victoria Milovanova Miotisoa Rasendra Andrianantenaina6-4 3-6 7-5
BD12 Alexey Efremov
Luke Hooper
Daoud Afallah
Wies Carton
6-7 6-2 10-7
GD12 Mirthe Moens
Thessy Ntondele Zinga
Indira Lepage
Yufei Ren
Aug 4Bruyninx YCC - Category 1Hasselt
BS14 Kalin Ivanovski Rashed Nawaf2-6 7-5 7-5
GS14 Alexandra Eala Georgia Pedone6-0 6-4
BD14 Federico Scotuzzi
Mariano Tammaro
Dinko Dinev
Filip Pieczonka
6-3 6-4
GD14 Alexandra Eala
Laura Hietaranta
Yaroslava Bartashevich
Malwina Rowinska
6-4 6-3
Aug 5Hillerød TE U12 & U14 - Category 3Hilleroed
BS12 Dmitry Bessonov Carl Holder6-3 6-3
GS12 Yelizaveta Onyshchenko Frederikke Alberte Pape6-1 4-6 6-4
BD12 Dmitry Bessonov
WILLIAM REJCHTMAN VINCIGUERRA
Klim Krivoshchekov
Makar Krivoshchekov
GD12 Felicia Damm Nielsen
Mille Moerk
Linea Bajraliu
Britta Buskqvist
6-2 6-3
BS14 Adria Pol Torres Carl Labitzke3-6 6-1 6-2
GS14 Anna Tang Zoe Du Pasquier Jensen6-1 6-2
BD14 Clement Kubiak
Christophe Schroeder
Andreas Pantazis
Adria Pol Torres
6-3 6-0
GD14 Polina Skopintseva
Anna Tang
Zoe Du Pasquier Jensen
Emilie Just-Bomholt
6-3 6-3
Aug 5Lechia Tennis Cup Gdansk - Category 3Gdansk
BS12 Tomasz Berkieta Leon Zaorski6-1 7-6
GS12 Weronika Ewald Anastasiia Firman6-2 6-2
BD12 Mateusz Lange
Leon Zaorski
Bruno Kokot
Mikolaj Migdalski
6-3 5-7 10-8
GD12 Weronika Ewald
Oriana Gniewkowska
Sapir Cohen
Flavia Scata
6-2 6-2
Aug 4EMINENT OPEN 2018 - Category 3Podgorica
BS14 Matija Samardzic Michal Wlodarczyk6-4 5-7 6-1
GS14 Angelina Linnikova Luca Udvardy7-5 6-2
BD14 Emil Dapcevic
Matija Samardzic
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic
Nikola Jovanovic
6-4 3-6 10-4
GD14 Mariia Nikitash
Sofia Pavlova
Amina Kadic
Sade Scharlin
6-4 7-6
Aug 6Neotel Open U 16 2018 - Category 3Skopje
BS16 Berk Bugarikj Petar Belosevic6-1 6-2
GS16 viktoria Veleva Anastasia Paraskevoudi3-6 5-1
BD16 Berk Bugarikj
Evangelos Kypriotis
Thomas Facchini
Tommaso FERRARI
6-3 6-3
GD16 Doroteja Petrovic
viktoria Veleva
Elizaveta Morozova
Anastasia Paraskevoudi
Aug 4SÁNCHEZ-CASAL KIDS CUP U-12 - Category 3El Prat de Llobregat, Barcelona
BS12 Rafael Segado Esteve Rafael Botran Neutze4-6 6-3 6-2
GS12 Marta Soriano Santiago Eva Maria Ionescu6-2 7-5
BD12 Luis Garcia
Rafael Segado Esteve
Pablo Martinez Gomez
Juan Morales fuentes
6-2 6-4
GD12 Alexia-Shara Iancu
Eva Maria Ionescu
Aran Montanes Also
Marta Soriano Santiago
7-5 6-7 10-7
Aug 4Pirogovskiy Summer Cup - Category 3Pirogovskiy
BS14 Artem Cherepin Alexander Ushakov6-1 7-5
GS14 Anna Sedysheva Valery Gynina6-1 6-3
BD14 Ivan Burnashov
Artem Maltsev
Roman Kazantsev
Ilya Reznikov
1-6 6-2 15-13
GD14 Alina Khvatova
Sofiya Zueva
Alevtina Ibragimova
Anastasia Sereda
7-5 6-4
Jul 2841. Internationale Deutsche Tennismeisterschaften U14 - Category 1Dueren
BS14 Lautaro Midon Arthur Fils6-2 3-6 6-1
GS14 Solana Sierra Katerina Dimitrova1-6 6-2 6-2
BD14 Piero Antonio Fernandez Moreno
Nicolas Niño Mendoza
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
Martin Antonio Vergara del Puerto
6-4 6-3
GD14 Kyoka Kubo
Mio Mushika
Adriana Berankova
Anna Zyryanova
4-6 6-4 10-4
Jul 30Hrach Israelyan Memorial Cup - Category 3Yerevan
BS16 Artur Soghoyan Henadzi Hrabavets6-3 3-6 6-4
GS16 Tamari Gagoshidze Iaroslava Sviatetckaia6-3 6-0
BD16 Yura Martirosyan
Artur Soghoyan
Erik Chobanyan
Henadzi Hrabavets
2-6 6-4 10-6
GD16 Tamari Gagoshidze
Nino Natsvlishvili
Inga Longinenko
Oleksandra Smirnova
6-1 7-6
Jul 28Müller Junior Cup Ulm - Category 2Ulm
BS14 Filip Apltauer Dragos Nicolae Cazacu6-2 6-1
GS14 Melisa Ercan Celine Naef6-1 6-4
BD14 Filip Apltauer
Bon Lou Karstens
Leon Babic
Matic Kriznik
6-2 6-0
GD14 Eva Shaw
Ranah Akua Stoiber
Given Roach
Millie Skelton
6-4 6-4
BS16 Nico Kleber Matteo Feggi6-1 6-2
GS16 Elza Tomase Nikol Palecek2-6 7-6 7-5
BD16 Edvards Teodors Liepins
Daniils Snaiders
Frank Jonker
Marko Topo
6-0 7-5
GD16 Marta Belokrylova
Nikol Palecek
Darta Dalecka
Laura Pliksa
6-2 6-3
Jul 30UTC Haid Junior Open - Category 2Haid
BS16 Petar Teodorovic Peter Kalocsai6-3 6-0
GS16 Anna Gross Anastasiya Skorupska6-3 6-3
BD16 Jakub Federowicz
Petar Teodorovic
Attila Boros
Peter Kalocsai
6-4 6-2
GD16 Reka Borsos
Reka Kata Matko
Mariam Karadzhaeva
Palina Saulevich
6-2 6-7 12-10
Jul 28EMINENT PODGORICA OPEN 2018 - Category 3Podgorica
BS16 Branko Djuric Filippos Zachiotis6-0 6-1
GS16 Nevena Kolarevic Mina Toglukdemir6-0 6-7 6-3
BD16 Berk Bugarikj
Filippos Zachiotis
FOTIOS ANDREAS ANTONIADIS
Leonardo Passafiume
5-7 6-2 10-7
GD16 Sophia Natalya Baranov
Luca Udvardy
Mia Marjanovic
Andrea Obradovic
6-4 6-0
Jul 29OLIMPIJSKII CUP 2018 - Category 2Wroclaw
BS14 Dmitriy Parintsev Oldrich Vejsicky
GS14 Kristyna Tomajkova Anna Panchartek6-3 6-1
BD14 Ondrej Kratochvil
Adam Kresina
Petr Panacek
Oldrich Vejsicky
6-2 6-3
GD14 Daria Gorska
Kristyna Tomajkova
Elen Grab
Anastasiya Lopata
4-6 7-5 10-6
Jul 28Dublin week 2 - Category 3Dublin
BS14 Matthew Rankin Fabio Nestola6-7 7-5 6-2
GS14 Luca Victoria Vocke Viktoria Lackova4-6 7-6 7-6
BD14 Nicolas Philibert
Aaron Purba
Roy Keegan
Arthur O'Sullivan
7-5 3-6 11-9
GD14 Rachel McCrum
Cliona Walsh
Grace Moloney
Lisa Ryan
6-3 6-4
Jul 28BATD -12 Primerose - Category 3Brussels
BS12 Louis-Lou Langenaken Jinpeng Tang7-6 7-5
GS12 Yufei Ren Gabia Paskauskas6-3 6-2
BD12 Fadi Bidan
Isaac Huysveld
Darwin Blanch
Leo Hanke
6-3 6-1
GD12 Gabia Paskauskas
Yufei Ren
Laurence Bosmans
Indira Lepage
6-1 6-2
Jul 28FROMM Swiss Junior Trophy - Category 3Oberentfelden
BS14 Mika Brunold Zoran Ludoski6-0 6-2
GS14 Vanesa Dalma Danko Carolina Kuhl6-2 7-5
BD14 Pietro Augusto Lavoratori
Francesco Testori Tesfagabri Yosiof
Clement Kubiak
Christophe Schroeder
6-4 6-3
GD14 Vanesa Dalma Danko
Stella Jurina
Carolina Kuhl
Adel Pilosyan
6-4 3-6 10-2
BS16 Yarin Aebi Cesar Bouchelaghem6-1 7-6
GS16 Chelsea Fontenel Kristina Kuksina6-3 6-2
BD16 Yarin Aebi
Andre WINDLER
Giacomo Revelli
Mark Tsetlin
6-3 6-4
GD16 Chelsea Fontenel
Carla Galmiche
Giulia Barberini
Kristina Kuksina
6-2 6-2
Jul 28INTERNACIONALES DE ANDALUCÍA SUB-12 DE TENIS - Category 3Pozoblanco (Cordoba)
BS12 Roger Pascual Ferra Pablo Sanchez Coria6-2 6-2
GS12 Luna Dinoto Fernandez Valeriia Troitckaia6-2 6-4
BD12 Roger Pascual Ferra
Alvaro Zaragoza
Enrico Franchi
Pablo Martinez Gomez
2-6 7-5 10-8
GD12 Jadesola Cole
Luna Dinoto Fernandez
Alice Soulie
Lena Thomas Iglesias
6-4 6-3
Jul 28Les Petits Princes du Lac d'Annecy - Category 3Annecy
BS14 Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez Markus Giersiepen Garcia6-4 6-2
GS14 Luana Plaza Araujo Maelie Monfils7-5 6-3
BD14 Mathieu Derache
Tiago Pires Antonio
Satoru Nakajima
Shogo Sanada
6-3 2-6 10-8
GD14 Faustine Liope
Noheila Ramdani
Constance Levivier
Maelie Monfils
6-2 6-1
Jul 28Elia Cup 2018 - Category 2Sofia
BS14 Silvio Mencaglia Nikola Zekic3-6 6-1 6-3
GS14 Athina Pitta Ksenia Zaytseva6-3 2-6 6-3
BD14 Martin Despodov
Yanaki Milev
Aleksa Markovic
Vanja Petrov
6-1 6-7 10-6
GD14 Salma Drugdova
Maria Taneva
Eda Arli
Mara Gae
6-4 6-3
Jul 28Balashiha Open - Category 3Balashiha
BS16 Haktan Garayev Anton Arzhankin7-5 1-6 7-6
GS16 Tatiana Barkova Angelina Danukova6-3 6-2
BD16 Andrey Beketov
David Minnivaliev
Anton Arzhankin
Andrey Shutov
6-7 6-2 10-7
GD16 Ekaterina Maklakova
Sofiya Zueva
Ksenia Agureeva
Polina Pavlova
6-3 6-3
Jul 21Sport 2000 TE Junior Tour Krems 2018 - Category 2Krems An Der Donau
BS16 Peter Kalocsai David Tomic6-1 1-6 6-2
GS16 Elena Karner Zuzanna Szczepanska6-3 6-0
BD16 Stepan Baum
Vojtech Burian
Attila Boros
Peter Kalocsai
6-1 6-4
GD16 Elena Karner
Laura Pasterk
Emilia Durska
viktoria Veleva
6-4 6-0
Jul 21TCW-Academy Junior International - Category 2Waiblingen
BS14 Liam Gavrielides Patrick Schoen6-1 6-1
GS14 Melisa Ercan Victoria Mboko6-0 6-1
BD14 Taym Alazmeh
Bon Lou Karstens
Amor Jasika
Edward Winter
7-6 6-3
GD14 Mia Kupres
Victoria Mboko
Eva Shaw
Ranah Akua Stoiber
6-2 6-3
BS16 Adrian Luddeckens Jakob Feyen7-6 3-6 6-2
GS16 Elza Tomase Nikol Palecek6-2 6-1
BD16 Frank Jonker
Edvards Teodors Liepins
Caspar Jalili Mikkelsen
Julius Kostopoulos
6-0 6-2
GD16 Nikol Palecek
Anna Panchartek
Elza Tomase
Alise Vindiga
6-4 6-7 10-8
Jul 21ADRIATIC CUP - Category 3Stobrec
BS12 Darwin Blanch Makariy Overchenko6-3 2-6 6-2
GS12 Mariia Masiianskaia Vlada Kozak6-4 1-2
BD12 Mark Iztok Lunder
Duje Markovina
Egor Grigoriants
Makariy Overchenko
6-4 6-2
GD12 Iva Jovanova
Lena Thomas Iglesias
Nika Granic
Darina Ivanicova
6-0 6-1
Jul 21Dublin week 1 - Category 3Dublin
BS14 Fabio Nestola Matthew Rankin7-5 6-4
GS14 Valentina Trevisan Alessia Popescu
BD14 Fabio Nestola
Matthew Rankin
Jack Deveney
Ben Hudson
5-7 6-3 10-2
GD14 Petra Marcinko
Asta Miettinen
Valentina Trevisan
Isabelle Gabriela Turturea
6-1 6-4
Jul 21Steinfort Tennis Europe Junior Open U16 - Category 3Steinfort
BS16 Alexandr Kolijev Jay Dylan Hara Friend6-3 6-1
GS16 Anna Zyryanova Martina Markov6-1 6-0
BD16 Maks Grygolowicz
Alexandr Kolijev
Tamas Foldi
Jay Dylan Hara Friend
6-4 7-5
GD16 Yaroslava Bartashevich
Malwina Rowinska
Martina Markov
Anna Zyryanova
6-3 6-3
Jul 232018 European Junior Championships 14 & Under - European ChampionshipMost
BS14 Sean Cuenin Mili Poljicak6-2 6-3
GS14 Linda Noskova Diana Shnaider6-0 6-3
BD14 Mili Poljicak
Dino Prizmic
Hynek Barton
Matthew William Donald
6-4 6-2
GD14 Linda Fruhvirtova
Linda Noskova
Aliona Falei
Evialina Laskevich
6-4 6-3
Jul 21La Balle Mimosa Loire-Atlantique - Category 2Nantes
BS14 Adolfo Daniel Vallejo Gonzalo Bueno6-0 6-4
GS14 Alexandra Eala Yasmine Kabbaj6-2 6-3
BD14 Piero Antonio Fernandez Moreno
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
Gonzalo Bueno
Nicolas Niño Mendoza
6-4 6-4
GD14 Alexandra Eala
Xin Tong Wang
Ayaka Koga
Mio Mushika
6-2 6-2
Jul 21Nikšić open 2018 - Category 3NikšIć
BS16 Milo Gazivoda Lorenzo Macioce7-5 6-2
GS16 Andrea Obradovic Athina Pitta6-2 6-0
BD16 Uros Delic
Bojan Radoman
FOTIOS ANDREAS ANTONIADIS
Leonardo Passafiume
6-4 6-4
GD16 lena Karlovcan
Andrea Obradovic
Defne Cirpanli
Nadezda Khalturina
6-4 3-6 10-8
Jul 172018 European Junior Championships 16 & Under - European ChampionshipMoscow
BS16 Carlos Alcaraz Garfia Elmer Moller6-4 6-3
GS16 Kamilla Bartone Patricija Spaka6-1 6-3
BD16 Michael Frank
Lukas Neumayer
Peter Fajta
Zsombor Velcz
6-4 2-6 10-2
GD16 Viktoryia Kanapatskaya
Jana Kolodynska
polina Kudermetova
Maria Timofeeva
6-4 7-6
Jul 14Viva Trophy - Category 3Galati
BS12 Luca Preda Calin Teodor Stirbu6-3 6-3
GS12 Alina Mokrynska Alexia-Shara Iancu4-6 6-4 6-3
BD12 Luca Preda
Calin Teodor Stirbu
David Cristian Carteputreda
Gabriel Ghetu
6-3 6-4
GD12 Alexia-Shara Iancu
Anca Stefania Sauciuc
Rebeca Maria Ceausu
Catrinel Onciulescu
6-4 6-3
Jul 14Arges Cup - Category 2Curtea De Arges
BS16 Petar Teodorovic Filip Mandovic6-2 6-3
GS16 Daria JULA Sofia Maria Nicolae6-3 6-1
BD16 Filip Mandovic
Petar Teodorovic
Vladimir Popov
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie
6-1 6-1
GD16 Stefana Lazar
Sofia Maria Nicolae
Andreea Alexandra Lila
Andra Diana Stanciu
Jul 15TEJT U16" EMPIRE CUP U16 2018" - Category 3Trnava
BS16 Viacheslav Bielinskyi Edvards Teodors Liepins7-5 6-3
GS16 Kristyna Tomajkova Emma Tothova6-1 6-1
BD16 Alfred Almasi
Radovan Michalik
Viacheslav Bielinskyi
Edvards Teodors Liepins
6-2 7-6
GD16 Kristyna Tomajkova
Emma Tothova
Maria Stepanenko
Kateryna Yemshanova
6-4 6-1
Jul 14DunoAir Windmill Cup 2018 - Category 1Oosterbeek
BS14 Juncheng Shang Rashed Nawaf6-4 7-5
GS14 Alexandra Eala Solana Sierra6-4 5-7 6-4
BD14 Taym Alazmeh
Udit Gogoi
Gonzalo Bueno
Nicolas Niño Mendoza
6-3 6-4
GD14 Alexandra Eala
Xin Tong Wang
Andrea Pineda
Hannah Smith
6-3 6-1
Jul 14Dynami:t Cup - Category 2Lida
BS16 Petr Nesterov Jakub Federowicz6-3 4-0
GS16 Daria KHOMUTSIANSKAYA Arina Sorokina6-1 7-6
BD16 Aleksandr Kalinin
Egor Shestakov
Petr Nesterov
Maksim Zmeevsky
6-2 6-2
GD16 Daria KHOMUTSIANSKAYA
Maryia Stsetsevich
Daria Butsko
Polina Khotko
6-7 6-0 10-6
Jul 14Niš Open 2018 - Category 3Nis
BS16 Mario Radev Marko Topo6-3 3-6 6-3
GS16 Lola Radivojevic Mia Marjanovic7-6 6-1
BD16 Milan Macura
Dusan Trunic
Nemanja Marjanovic
Ion Arcasa Straciuc
6-2 3-6 10-8
GD16 Lola Radivojevic
Emilija Zdravkovic
Mia Marjanovic
Andjela Petrovic
6-1 6-1
Jul 14Sparkasse Bambini Cup - Category 3Kufstein
BS12 Joel Schwaerzler Daniil Sarksian6-3 6-3
GS12 Mirra Andreeva Valerija Maija Kargina6-2 0-6 6-4
BD12 Timeo Gaillard
Sandro Witschi
Rares Teodor Pieleanu
Radu David Turcanu
7-6 6-4
GD12 Valerija Maija Kargina
Scarlett Nicholson
Mirra Andreeva
Mariia Masiianskaia
6-2 6-4
BS14 Liam Gavrielides Yannik Kelm6-4 6-3
GS14 Karina Hofbauer Patricie Kubikova2-6 6-2 6-4
BD14 William Jansen
Samuel Reeve
Moritz Lesjak
Daniel Zimmermann
6-2 6-0
GD14 Jade Psonka
Tea Zivic
Stefania Bojica
Briana Szabo
6-1 6-0
Jul 14Koblenz Junior Open - Category 3Koblenz
BS12 Toros Eros Yakincam Nikolai Barsukov6-4 6-3
GS12 Ann Akasha Ceuca Lea Von Kozierowski3-6 6-4 6-2
BD12 Halel Ashoosh
Gur Trakhtenberg
Martin Jovenin
Lucas Marionneau
6-4 6-1
GD12 Karina Jumazhanova
Aiya Nupbay
Hannah Eifert
Lea Von Kozierowski
6-2 6-4
Jul 14Sliven Cup 2018 U12 - Category 3Sliven
BS12 Georgi Georgiev Alexander Vasilev6-0 6-1
GS12 Elizara Yaneva Aleksandra Gabrovska7-6 6-0
BD12 Georgi Georgiev
Pavel Marinov
Calin Apostol
Fabian Andrei Cristea
6-1 6-1
GD12 Yoana Konstantinova
Nikol Nikolova
Sotiria Katsali
Pagona Michailidi
7-5 6-1
Jul 16UH Cup - Category 3Uherske Hradiste
BS12 Filip Horak Krystof Svojgr6-0 6-3
GS12 Sara Bejlek Magdalena Smekalova6-1 6-3
BD12 Petr Brunclik
Karel Froemel
Filip Horak
Krystof Svojgr
6-2 6-3
GD12 Sara Bejlek
Lucie Urbanova
Sara Mlenska
Magdalena Smekalova
6-2 6-3
Jul 9Alexandr Tsaturyan Memorial Cup - Category 3Yerevan
BS14 Erik Chobanyan Danila Terebkov3-6 6-3 7-6
GS14 Darya Zykova Evdokiia Popova6-3 6-4
BD14 Erik Chobanyan
Daniel Khazime
Nika Bidzinashvili
Anton Erokhin
GD14 Diana Lemanova
Anna Sedysheva
Varvara Degtiareva
Evdokiia Popova
6-3 7-6
Jul 8TEJT U16" Pepas Cup U16 2018" - Category 3Slovenska Lupca
BS16 Viacheslav Bielinskyi Josef Zapletal6-4 6-2
GS16 Salma Drugdova Andrea Mrvic4-6 6-1 6-2
BD16 Patrik Homola
Simon Myslivec
Mateusz Kulakowski
Aleksander Orlikowski
6-3 6-1
GD16 Irina Balus
Emma Tothova
Maria Stepanenko
Kateryna Yemshanova
6-3 6-2
Jul 7Jufa 2018 Europe Junior Tour - Category 3Fürstenfeld
BS12 Antonio Voljavec Fran Rakonic6-3 6-1
GS12 Mirra Andreeva Arina Bulatova7-6 6-1
BD12 Nico Hipfl
Joel Schwaerzler
Fran Rakonic
Antonio Voljavec
6-2 3-6 10-6
GD12 Mirra Andreeva
Arina Bulatova
Alexia Iulia MARGINEAN
Scarlett Nicholson
6-2 7-5
BS14 Oldrich Vejsicky Maxim Dontsov7-5 6-1
GS14 Vanesa Dalma Danko Kayla Cross6-2 6-2
BD14 Maxim Dontsov
Ivan Sodan
Patrick Jozwicki
Jan Kobierski
3-6 6-3 10-5
GD14 Claudia Gasparovic
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner
Jade Psonka
Tea Zivic
7-5 6-3
Jul 6Open des Jeunes Stade Français - BNP PARIBAS CUP - Category 1Paris
BS14 Cesar Bouchelaghem Gonzalo Bueno6-2 6-0
GS14 Sofia Costoulas Oceane Babel6-0 6-2
BD14 Piero Antonio Fernandez Moreno
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
Gonzalo Bueno
Nicolas Niño Mendoza
6-3 6-4
GD14 Sofia Costoulas
Anna Panchartek
Oceane Babel
Laia Petretic
7-5 0-6 10-7
Jul 7Junior International Edinburgh - Category 3Edinburgh
BS14 Samuel Reeve Fabio Nestola6-1 7-6
GS14 Gabriella Lindley Aryana Bartlett6-2 6-3
BD14 Rufus Plane
Shay Ryan
Jonah Gethin
Samuel Reeve
6-4 7-6
GD14 Ella McDonald
Isabella Righi
Aryana Bartlett
Gabriella Lindley
6-2 6-3
Jul 7Odrimont -16 - Category 3Ohain (Brussels)
BS16 Damien Laporte Sam Verkaeren6-2 6-0
GS16 Sophia Gneuss Marie Weckerle6-3 6-3
BD16 Damien Laporte
Keean Shah
Ilian Borlee
Jack Loge
6-0 6-1
GD16 Asya Sinitsyna
Zlata Yankovskaya
Liz Badde
Marie Weckerle
6-1 6-4
Jul 7BATD -12 Odrimont - Category 3Brussels
BS12 Louis-Lou Langenaken Sebastien Cauhape6-4 3-6 6-4
GS12 Thessy Ntondele Zinga Camilia SAMEL DRUZ6-2 6-3
BD12 Sebastien Cauhape
Louis Maurau
Sacha Amoyel
Axel Delva
7-6 6-2
GD12 Lena Emod
Oriane Mouloudj
Ema Kovacevic
Lea Ribourdouille
2-6 6-3 10-7
Jul 7ŠRC MARINA PORTOROŽ OPEN - Category 3Portorož
BS14 Marco Cinotti Bor Artnak6-3 6-0
GS14 Petja DRAME Pia Marija Rebec6-1 7-5
BD14 Pavel Gula
Filip Semancik
Simon Norrman
Matej Palco
7-5 6-1
GD14 Petja DRAME
Pia Marija Rebec
Ana Lanisek
Brina Sulin
6-3 6-4
Jul 9proWin Saarland Junior Open - Category 3Neunkirchen
BS12 Dmitry Bessonov Timothee Lustig6-1 6-1
GS12 Alina Korneeva Carolin Raschdorf6-2 7-5
BD12 Dmitry Bessonov
Artsiom Tsykunenka
Clement Bergantz
Bruno Kokot
7-6 6-2
GD12 Karina Jumazhanova
Aiya Nupbay
Alina Korneeva
Vladlena Martyunina
3-6 6-3 10-5
Jul 8Jablonec Cup 2018 - Category 3Jablonec Nad Nisou
BS14 Vojtech Petr Filip Apltauer6-2 3-0
GS14 Dominika Salkova Kristyna Tomajkova6-4 5-7 6-4
BD14 Jakub Mensik
Vojtech Petr
Lukas Klir
Stepan Mruzek
6-3 6-2
GD14 Dominika Salkova
Julie Struplova
Nela Odehnalova
Kristyna Tomajkova
6-4 6-1
Jul 7Meppel Storks Cup 2018 - Category 3Meppel
BS14 Taym Alazmeh Daniel Verbeek6-3 6-4
GS14 Sophie Schouten Laurel Polman6-3 7-5
BD14 Steffan Van Weldam
Daniel Verbeek
Abel Forger
Christopher Lam
6-3 6-2
GD14 Warda Ait el Bachir
Sophie Schouten
Florentine Dekkers
Sarah Van Emst
6-2 6-2
Jul 9VLTC European U14 - Category 3Paola
BS14 Stylianos Christodoulou Andrea M'chich6-1 6-3
GS14 Margherita Marcon Lucie Ivanova6-7 6-2 6-3
BD14 Marco Francaviglia
Fabrizio Schiera
Stylianos Christodoulou
Alex Degabriele
6-3 2-6 12-10
GD14 Aleksandra Wegrzyn
Zuzia Witkowska
Desideria D'Amico
Vladislava Gerasenko
6-2 4-6 10-8
Jul 7Pepsi Cup - Category 3Lida
BS16 Vladislav Gorbatenko Kirill Mishkin6-3 6-0
GS16 Elizaveta Morozova Ksenia Agureeva6-2 3-6 6-4
BD16 Mikhail Malakhovich
Daniil OSTAPENKOV
Aleksandr Kalinin
Danila Moroz
6-3 6-3
GD16 Daria KHOMUTSIANSKAYA
Katia Tuliakova
Ilaria Grudino
Anastasiya Lopata
5-7 6-4 10-3
Jul 7San Marino Junior Cup - Category 3San Marino
BS12 Dilhan Wasantha Arthur Pery6-2 6-1
GS12 Iva Jovanova Anita Picchi6-1 6-1
BD12 Raymi Paci
Andrea Rossi Principe
Carl Holder
Mark Iztok Lunder
2-6 6-3 10-2
GD12 Mathilde Ngijol Carre
Louna Zoppas
Anita Picchi
Victoria Zenato
6-2 6-7 10-6
Jul 7Dema Cup - Category 2Sofia
BS16 Mert Ramadan Petr Nesterov6-0 6-2
GS16 Denislava Glushkova Katerina Dimitrova5-7 6-4 6-0
BD16 Veselin Kiselkov
Denislav Prodanov
Dmytrii Ierokhin
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie
6-4 6-3
GD16 Katerina Dimitrova
Mirela Shkumbova
Anastasiia Gureva
Iaroslava Sviatetckaia
6-2
Jul 1Opel Kupa - Category 3Budapest
BS12 Andreas Timini Kornel Halmos6-3 2-6 6-1
GS12 Kitti Molnar Arina Bulatova2-6 7-5 6-3
BD12 Kostiantyn Mantach
Taymur Muhammad
Baptiste Laggia
Mae Malige
7-6 7-6
GD12 Sofiya Kotlyarova
Yelizaveta Onyshchenko
Arina Bulatova
Alisa Pozdnyakova
5-7 6-3 10-7
Jul 1Incourt Cup - Category 3Yerevan
BS14 Daniel Khazime Erik Chobanyan6-1 6-3
GS14 Anna Sedysheva katrin Esadze6-0 6-1
BD14 Stepan Boytsov
Venedikt Tsirikidze
Erik Chobanyan
Daniel Khazime
7-6 6-3
GD14 Evdokiia Popova
Anna Sedysheva
katrin Esadze
Anastasia Kobidze
7-5 6-3
Jun 30ÖTV 2018 Oberpullendorf Europe Junior Tour - Category 2Oberpullendorf
BS14 Oldrich Vejsicky He Ziheng6-4 6-4
GS14 Maria Sara Popa Amelie Smejkalova4-6 6-2 6-2
BD14 Adam Duda
Simon Myslivec
Jakub Mensik
Oldrich Vejsicky
6-2 4-6 10-5
GD14 Cara Maria Mester
Scarlett Nicholson
Malwina Rowinska
viktoria Veleva
3-6 6-4 10-7
Jun 30TE3 Amstelpark Tennis Academy Trophy - Category 3Amsterdam
BS14 Juncheng Shang Idriss Haddouch6-3 6-1
GS14 Floor Van Nunen Coralie Debruyne5-7 6-4 6-0
BD14 Bon Lou Karstens
Lasse Poertner
Kyvan Rietkerk
Lars Wagenaar
7-6 2-6 11-9
GD14 Floor Lissone
Lois Tsui
Jill Schalk
Sophie Schouten
2-6 6-3 10-5
BS16 Daan Van Dijk Luca Van den Berg7-5 6-1
GS16 Anastasia Megrabian Anna Semenova6-2 7-5
BD16 Frank Jonker
Teun Rozenberg
Karel Blom
Miko Wassermann
2-6 6-4 10-5
GD16 Daryna Shoshyna
Zlata Yankovskaya
Anastasia Megrabian
Sara Pantelic
6-2 3-6 10-8
Jul 2Reykjavik Open U14 / U16 - Category 3Reykjavik
BS14 Matthew Rankin Andrey Kozlov6-2 6-4
GS14 Nele Niermann Isabelle Gabriela Turturea6-1 7-6
BD14 David Alexandru Gheorghe
Mimalt Merjou
Tomas Alam
Matthew Rankin
2-6 6-3 10-8
GD14 Hilma Sederlin
Ella Sigfrid
Lee Anne Endler
Yelyzaveta Kostyuk
6-1 4-6 10-3
BS16 Leo Borg Nicolas Moser6-0 6-3
GS16 Xenia Lipiec Sofia Soley Jonasdottir3-6 6-0 6-4
BD16 Leo Borg
Dean Cooper Kirby
Mark Owen Endler
Nicolas Moser
6-1 3-6 10-7
GD16 Nika Strasek
Chloe Isabella Tsang
Maria Nuova Covato
Anna Kashyrina
6-2 6-2
Jun 30Hitit Cup - Category 2Ankara
BS14 Patrick Schoen Dragos Nicolae Cazacu6-1 6-4
GS14 Valery Gynina Duru Yagmur Durgun6-1 6-1
BD14 Mert Cevik
Arda Ediz Gul
Nicolas Philibert
Patrick Schoen
6-7 7-5 10-1
GD14 Zeynep Naz Dara
Duru Yagmur Durgun
Senem Ocal
Selya Rakki
6-1 6-0
Jul 1KRKA OTOČEC OPEN - Category 3OTOČEC
BS12 Ziga Svec Duje Markovina6-1 7-6
GS12 Lana Preis Mariia Masiianskaia2-6 6-3 6-3
BD12 Mak Mikovic
Ziga Svec
Marko Maksimovic
Sergej Topic
6-1 6-1
GD12 Pia Petelinsek
Ana Thaler
Elisa Cesarina Vincenti
Victoria Zenato
6-3 6-0
Jun 30San Marino Junior Cup 2018 - Category 2San Marino
BS14 Mariano Tammaro Filip Apltauer6-1 4-6 7-6
GS14 Ksenia Zaytseva Petra Marcinko6-1 6-1
BD14 Federico Scotuzzi
Mariano Tammaro
Manfredi Graziani
Silvio Mencaglia
7-5 6-3
GD14 Fabrizia Cambria
Emma Rizzetto
Kristyna Kostelna
Ksenia Zaytseva
6-7 6-3 10-1
BS16 Gabriele Piraino Filippo Di Perna7-5 6-3
GS16 Sofia Antonella Caldera Anna Paradisi7-6 2-6 6-4
BD16 Antonio Matteo Iaquinto
Gabriele Piraino
Filippo Di Perna
Enrico Lanza Cariccio
6-4 4-6 10-4
GD16 Andrea Maria Artimedi
Erika Di Muzio
Sofia Antonella Caldera
Emma Valletta
6-2 6-4
Jul 2Bärchen Cup - Category 348161 Muenster
BS12 Karl Nagel-Heyer Louis-Lou Langenaken6-4 6-2
GS12 Josy Daems Carolin Raschdorf3-6 6-3 6-3
BD12 Viktor Frydrych
Louis-Lou Langenaken
Sverre Bakker
Teun Mantel
6-2 6-4
GD12 Carla Fity
Sarah Iliev
Hannah Eifert
Lea Von Kozierowski
6-4 6-7 10-6
Jul 2Marianske Lazne 16&U - Category 3Marianske Lazne
BS16 Szymon Kielan Aleksander Orlikowski4-6 6-3 6-3
GS16 Patricie Kubikova Inga Longinenko
BD16 Szymon Kielan
Aleksander Orlikowski
Alexandr Kolijev
Mathias Musil
6-4 6-3
GD16 Patricie Kubikova
Julie Zytova
Petra Mihokova
Julie Struplova
6-2 7-5
Jul 2T.B.A. - Category 3CORRADINO HEIGHTS, CORRADINO
BS14 Stylianos Christodoulou Jakub Jupa6-2
GS14 Klio Maria Ioannou Tijana Sretenovic0-1
BD14 Stylianos Christodoulou
Alex Degabriele
Andrea M'chich
Nicolas Trebuchet
6-1 6-2
GD14 Theklia Christodoulou
Klio Maria Ioannou
Daria Artemyeva
Milena Maiorova
6-2 6-1
Jun 30Vilnius tennis academy cup 2018 - Category 3Vilnius
BS14 Maxim Zhukov Ruslan Serazhetdinov6-2 6-3
GS14 Emilija Tverijonaite Liisa Varul6-3 4-6 6-4
BD14 Nazar Fedoryshyn
Iegor Opanasenko
Edas Butvilas
Dominykas Stonkus
6-4 1-6 10-8
GD14 Emilija Tverijonaite
Anastasiya Zholdakova
Ulyana Beloglazova
Alevtina Ibragimova
6-3 6-2
Jun 30Sport Palace Cup U16 - Category 3Sliven
BS16 Petar Teodorovic Veselin Kiselkov6-0 6-0
GS16 Liliya Dimova Martina Markov3-6 7-6 6-3
BD16 Veselin Kiselkov
Denislav Prodanov
Mario Radev
Aleksandar Temov
7-6 6-4
GD16 Anita Ivanova
Mirela Shkumbova
Anastasia Paraskevoudi
Vasiliki Magdalini Samara
6-4 6-2
Jun 24Hugo Ekker Tennis Academy Cup under 16 - Category 3Amsterdam
BS16 Frank Jonker David Tesic
GS16 Zlata Yankovskaya Nathalie Van der Reis6-3 6-3
BD16 Stian KLAASSEN
Daan Van Dijk
Frank Jonker
Jip Van Assendelft
4-6 6-1 10-5
GD16 Asya Sinitsyna
Zlata Yankovskaya
Anastasiia Priadkina
Arina Sorokina
2-6 6-2 10-6
Jun 23AMJOY CUP powered by David Lloyd - Category 3Eindhoven
BS12 Manvydas Balciunas Sergej Topic6-1 6-2
GS12 Josy Daems Rose Marie Nijkamp6-3 3-6 7-5
BD12 Sebastien Cauhape
Louis Maurau
Manvydas Balciunas
Teun Mantel
6-2 6-3
GD12 Carla Fity
Mirthe Moens
Vanessa Epp
Clara Schoen
6-3 6-4
Jun 24Hungarian Open - Category 3Budaors
BS12 Andreas Timini Oleksandr Ponomar6-4 7-6
GS12 Kitti Molnar Ekaterina Ivanova6-3 6-7 6-2
BD12 Taymur Muhammad
Oleksandr Ponomar
Felipe Ramirez
Diego Vega
6-3 6-1
GD12 Kitti Molnar
Viktoria Varga
Sofiya Kotlyarova
Yelizaveta Onyshchenko
5-7 6-1 11-9
Jun 25MARIN SUICA JUNIOR OPEN - Category 2Cakovec
BS16 Karol Tomanski Drazen Petrovic6-1 6-4
GS16 Tara Wurth Sara Mikaca6-1 6-0
BD16 Sebastian Dominko
Gal Emersic Potocnik
Csanad Nyaradi
Jaka Protic Zakelj
2-6 6-1 10-2
GD16 Mia Rae Vican
Tara Wurth
Lucija Ciric Bagaric
Klara Vukicevic
7-6 7-5
Jun 23PONT DES GENERATIONS - Category 1Villeneuve-Lez-Avignon
BS16 Daniel Linkuns-Morozovs Robin Bertrand6-0 7-6
GS16 Sofia Costoulas Darja Suvirdjonkova6-3 6-0
BD16 Arthur Bugeaud
Tom Paris
Jakub Federowicz
Daniel Linkuns-Morozovs
6-0 6-1
GD16 Sofia Costoulas
Anna Panchartek
Lou Baudouin
Nahia Berecoechea
6-2 6-1
Jun 22Toyota Cup U16 2018 - Category 3Siauliai
BS16 Matas Bruzas Mikhail Malakhovich6-2 6-2
GS16 Klaudija Bubelyte Hanna Serhel6-3 6-1
BD16 Edvards Teodors Liepins
Ainius Sabaliauskas
Matas Bruzas
Pijus Vaitiekunas
6-7 6-2 11-9
GD16 Darta Dalecka
Jekaterina Sagejeva
Daria Gorska
Kamila Poplawska
6-4 1-6 10-7
Jun 2519th Babolat Cup - Category 3Tallinn
BS14 Ye Hongyu Qing Lihao6-7 6-2 6-3
GS14 Valeriia Krokhotina Lidiia Rasskovskaia7-6 3-6 6-2
BD14 Hendrik Katmuk
Andrei Zubkov
Matthias Uwe Kask
Robert Raag
4-6 7-6 16-14
GD14 Iuliia Iudenko
Lidiia Rasskovskaia
Desire Parn
Mariela Pluutus
Jun 23Kristof Vliegen Youth Cup - Category 3Brussels
BS16 Martin Katz Pierre Yves Bailly5-7 6-1 7-6
GS16 Anastasia Megrabian Patricie Kubikova6-2 6-4
BD16 Gilles Arnaud Bailly
Pierre Yves Bailly
Dante Despontin
Sam Verkaeren
6-3 6-4
GD16 Patricie Kubikova
Lea Mouton
Oceanne Lopez
Kateryna Yemshanova
6-2 7-5
Jun 25XL Campeonatos Internacionales de Tenis de España Cadete TROFEO DE LA MANZANA "APPLE BOWL" - Category 3AVILÉS
BS16 Oscar Pinto Sansano Pelayo Rodriguez2-6 6-0 6-2
GS16 Maria Teresa Frias Serrano Angela Del Campo4-6 7-5 7-5
BD16 Carlos Guerrero Alvarez
Carlos Joaquin Ramos Membrives
Luca-Daniel Constantin
Oscar Pinto Sansano
GD16 Ariadna Briones Ginesta
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca
Maria Teresa Frias Serrano
Carmen Victoria Villalba Rubio
3-6 6-1 10-2
Jun 25O pohár města Rakovníka - Category 3Rakovnik
BS12 Petr Brunclik Filip Horak6-3 2-6 4-0
GS12 Nikola Bartunkova Natalie Syrova6-1 6-2
BD12 Petr Brunclik
Karel Froemel
Jiri Pokorny
Daniel Stauch
6-0 6-4
GD12 Natali Davidova
Natalie Syrova
Nela Charvatova
Jana Kareisova
6-3 6-4
Jun 23TE Kystmesterskaberne 2018 - Category 3Hoersholm
BS14 Patrick Schoen Ervin Mesic4-6 6-1 6-2
GS14 Sayaka Ishii Berta Passola6-3 7-5
BD14 Kyvan Rietkerk
Lars Wagenaar
Pavel Lagutin
Alejandro Melero Kretzer
6-4 2-6 10-3
GD14 June Bjork
Rebecca Munk Mortensen
Chisato Kanemaki
Nina Skoric
7-5 6-3
BS16 Henrik Lynum Daniel Matheu6-4 6-4
GS16 Divine Dasam Nweke Martyna Zaremba6-2 6-3
BD16 Daniel Matheu
Juanjo Rodriguez Garceran
Anders Parr
Christian Parr
7-5 6-1
GD16 Olga Golas
Lena Takmadzan
Zoe Du Pasquier Jensen
Emilie Just-Bomholt
6-2 6-1
Jun 23TORNEO U12 - PORTO SAN GIORGIO - Category 3Porto San Giorgio
BS12 Jung Hun Seo Pavel Marinov6-2 4-6 6-4
GS12 Ela Nala Milic Rositsa Dencheva6-2 7-5
BD12 Fadi Bidan
Jung Hun Seo
Lorenzo Angelini
Sebastiano Cocola
6-4 7-6
GD12 Hayu Kinoshita
Sara Saito
Onyu Choi
Yeo Kyung Kim
6-3 4-6 10-3
Jun 23Trofeo Città di Venezia - Category 3Mestre
BS16 Giuseppe Bonaiuti Leonardo Biasiolo6-3 2-6 6-1
GS16 Camilla Zanolini Anna Paradisi6-7 6-1 6-3
BD16 Alessandro Palma
Alessio Tramontin
Alen Bill
Flavio Mario Pasquariello
6-3 7-6
GD16 Anastasia Abbagnato
Beatrice Stagno
Andrea Maria Artimedi
Erika Di Muzio
7-5 6-3
Jun 25Kazan Cup 2018 - Category 3Kazan
BS12 Stepan Piskunov Amir Asylkozhaev1-6 6-1 6-1
GS12 Anastasia Yashchenko Valeriia Troitckaia6-3 7-5
BD12 Ivan Piskunov
Stepan Piskunov
Amir Asylkozhaev
Bogdan Briskin
7-6 6-4
GD12 Darya Kharlanova
Anastasia Yashchenko
Maiia Markova
Valeriia Troitckaia
3-6 7-6 10-5
Jun 16Rena&Dato Cup - Category 3Tbilisi
BS14 Yaroslav Demin Arseniy Nazarov7-6 6-0
GS14 Yasmina Nigametzyanova Ekaterina Khayrutdinova6-3 3-6 6-2
BD14 Ivan Burnashov
Danil Mulintsev
Claudius Amon
Artur Yurkevich
7-5 7-5
GD14 Ekaterina Khayrutdinova
Anastasia Safyanova
Ekaterina Prokopeva
Margarita Toshkova
6-4 6-2
BS16 Daniil OSTAPENKOV Alexandr Kolijev6-4 6-3
GS16 Anastasia Zolotareva Daria Butsko7-6 7-5
BD16 Gleb Kolyshkau
Yahor Slizevich
Tsimafei Kuksau
Ivan Pauliuchenka
6-4 6-2
GD16 Milena Gevorgyan
Iya Salukvadze
Diana Lemanova
Anastasia Sereda
6-4 7-6
Jun 16ANTEI CUP 2018 - Category 1Kyiv
BS14 Mili Poljicak Olaf Pieczkowski6-2 6-2
GS14 Anastasiya Zholdakova Anastasiya Lopata6-2 6-1
BD14 Illya Maksymchuk
Dmitriy Parintsev
Filip Apltauer
Mikalai Bankou
GD14 Kateryna Lazarenko
Sabina Zeynalova
Defne Cirpanli
Sofiya Zueva
BS16 Viacheslav Bielinskyi Matas Vasiliauskas3-6 6-3 6-3
GS16 Alina Tsyurpalevych Klaudija Bubelyte3-6 6-2 7-6
BD16 Justas Trainauskas
Matas Vasiliauskas
Matas Bruzas
Pijus Vaitiekunas
6-2 6-7 10-5
GD16 Olga Molchanova
Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva
Iryna Lysykh
Yulia Zhytelna
7-6 6-4
Jun 16TE Birkerød 2018 - Category 3Birkeroed
BS14 Bon Lou Karstens Abel Forger6-4 5-7 7-5
GS14 Clarissa Blomqvist Sayaka Ishii7-6 7-5
BD14 Sven Van Dijk
Jasper Visker
Bon Lou Karstens
Andrey Kozlov
7-6 3-6 10-8
GD14 Zoe Du Pasquier Jensen
Emilie Just-Bomholt
Chisato Kanemaki
Kaede Tajima
7-6 6-2
BS16 Frank Jonker Kevin Chen6-3 6-2
GS16 Chloe Isabella Tsang Nikol Palecek4-6 7-6 6-2
BD16 Abel Forger
Frank Jonker
Itay Feigin
Orel Kimhi
GD16 Andrijana Dragic
Sofia Seron Pawlik
Anna Boonstra
Kate Huizenga
6-4 1-6 10-3
Jun 16PORTIMÃO 2018 INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT U14 - Category 3Portimao
BS14 Vilius Gaubas Jakub Jupa6-3 6-2
GS14 Matilde Jorge Mafalda Guedes6-2 6-3
BD14 Vilius Gaubas
Tiago Pereira
Kilian Feldbausch
Ivo Isqueiro
3-6 6-3 10-6
GD14 Mafalda Guedes
Matilde Jorge
Xenia Lipiec
Luana Plaza Araujo
6-1 6-1
Jun 18Terme Ptuj Open - Category 3Ptuj
BS16 Blaz Vidovic Aljaz Jeran6-4 7-6
GS16 Marijana Majetic Tara Gorinsek6-3 6-1
BD16 Hans Peter Kaufmann
Yanick Schneider
Viktor Hockl
Samuel Motazed
6-2 7-5
GD16 Tara Gorinsek
Nika Strasek
Matea BODERISTANAC
Marijana Majetic
7-6 6-2
Jun 16TORNEO U12 - TRIESTE - Category 3Trieste
BS12 Fadi Bidan Jung Hun Seo6-3 6-2
GS12 Jovana Grujic Onyu Choi7-5 6-1
BD12 Lorenzo Carboni
Guglielmo Verdese
Joel Schwaerzler
Jung Hun Seo
6-2 4-6 12-10
GD12 Hayu Kinoshita
Sara Saito
Elisa Cesarina Vincenti
Victoria Zenato
7-5 6-1
Jun 18ADRIATIC CUP - Category 3Veli Losinj
BS16 Drazen Petrovic Peter Benjamin Privara6-2 1-6 7-6
GS16 Magdalena Swierczynska Ana Prso6-4 6-1
BD16 Alen Bill
Marino Jakic
Ivan Karlo Ban
Dorian Skreb
7-5 6-3
GD16 Kornelia Huncak
Malwina Rowinska
Wiktoria Kusmierz
Magdalena Swierczynska
7-5 6-3
Jun 16Torneo Internazionale Under 16 Città di CREMA - Category 2Crema
BS16 Saverio Trippetti Giulio Perego6-3 6-4
GS16 Evialina Laskevich Aliona Falei6-4 6-3
BD16 Giuseppe Bonaiuti
Gabriele Datei
Mirko Lagasio
Paolo Rosati
4-6 6-4 10-6
GD16 Lucija Ciric Bagaric
Tara Wurth
Alice Benvegnu
Sofia Antonella Caldera
6-2 6-0
Jun 18CRNA REKA OPEN 2018 U 16 - Category 3Kavadarci
BS16 Vedran Radonjanin Konstantinos Terlemes6-3 6-3
GS16 Elizaveta Morozova Diana Nekhorosheva6-1 7-6
BD16 Berk Bugarikj
Vedran Radonjanin
Din Karahodza
Ion Arcasa Straciuc
6-3 6-3
GD16 Michaela Laki
Athina Pitta
Anastasia Paraskevoudi
Vasiliki Magdalini Samara
6-3 6-3
Jun 16Liepaja International Tournament 2018 - Category 2Liepaja
BS14 Qing Lihao Maxim Zhukov6-1 4-6 6-0
GS14 Valerija Maija Kargina Hannah Smith6-2 6-1
BD14 Ye Hongyu
Gu Tonghan
Oskar Grzegorzewski
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski
6-4 6-1
GD14 Maryia Stsetsevich
Hanna Tsitavets
Valerija Maija Kargina
Maria Popova
6-2 6-2
Jun 9Leila Meskhi Tennis Academy Cup - Category 3Tbilisi
BS14 Yaroslav Demin Arseniy Nazarov6-4 1-6 6-1
GS14 Tatyana Nikolenko Yasmina Nigametzyanova6-0 6-4
BD14 Artem Maltsev
Venedikt Tsirikidze
Anton Balalykin
Danila Terebkov
6-4 6-4
GD14 Adel Malgonusova
Tatyana Nikolenko
Ekaterina Khayrutdinova
Anastasia Safyanova
6-2 3-6 10-5
BS16 Daniil OSTAPENKOV German Mingaleev6-4 7-5
GS16 Ekaterina Maklakova Margarita Andreyuk6-1 5-7 7-5
BD16 Haktan Garayev
Georgios Nouchakis
Henadzi Hrabavets
Daniil OSTAPENKOV
6-4 6-4
GD16 Daria Butsko
Viktoryia Zhadzinskaya
Ekaterina Maklakova
Anna Sedysheva
6-1 6-2
Jun 9CACAK OPEN 2018 - Category 3Cacak
BS14 Nikola Jovanovic Maj Premzl6-1 7-5
GS14 Melisa Ercan Tijana Sretenovic6-3 6-1
BD14 Ye Hongyu
Gu Tonghan
Luka Novakovic
Maj Premzl
6-7 7-6 10-7
GD14 Petja DRAME
Tijana Sretenovic
Michaela Laki
Athina Pitta
7-5 6-2
Jun 9Wilson Junior Tournament - Category 3Nastola
BS14 Edas Butvilas Yaroslav Sharyy6-4
GS14 Darya Zykova Sade Scharlin3-6 7-5 6-0
BD14 Juho Eric Biggs
Andreas Sillaste
Andrea M'chich
Nicolas Trebuchet
6-1 6-3
GD14 Daria Artemyeva
Khristina Feliksova
Mariela Pluutus
Palina Saulevich
6-2 7-5
BS16 Olivier Mancewicz Maximilian Homberg6-3 6-4
GS16 Ksenia Agureeva Sofiia Suslova3-6 7-6 6-3
BD16 Jona Gitschel
Maximilian Homberg
Oskar Erik Hakonen
Alex-Andre Ojassalu
6-4 1-6 10-6
GD16 Asli Ozcan
Mina Toglukdemir